Rozpis zápasov: všetky tímy | Futsal KN


Kolo Dátum Čas Domáci   Hostia Výsledok
1 26.11.2017 14:00 h Barracuda-Nagysziget8 - 1
1 26.11.2017 15:00 h FC Doki-Főnökök5 - 5
1 26.11.2017 16:00 h B. Diamonds-U 203 - 1
1 26.11.2017 17:00 h Amfora-OŠK Izsa4 - 6
1 26.11.2017 18:00 h B. B. Litovel-Sivatagi Roham Csigák7 - 4
2 03.12.2017 14:00 h B. B. Litovel-Főnökök9 - 3
2 03.12.2017 15:00 h B. Diamonds-OŠK Izsa8 - 5
2 03.12.2017 16:00 h Barracuda-U 2010 - 2
2 03.12.2017 17:00 h Bauring City-Sivatagi Roham Csigák5 - 8
2 03.12.2017 18:00 h FC Doki-Amfora2 - 4
3 16.12.2017 14:00 h B. Diamonds-Főnökök5 - 3
3 16.12.2017 15:00 h Bauring City-Nagysziget17 - 1
3 16.12.2017 16:00 h B. B. Litovel-U 208 - 3
3 16.12.2017 17:00 h OŠK Izsa-FC Doki3 - 12
3 16.12.2017 18:00 h Barracuda-Sivatagi Roham Csigák5 - 1
4 17.12.2017 14:00 h Nagysziget-Sivatagi Roham Csigák2 - 9
4 17.12.2017 15:00 h B. B. Litovel-OŠK Izsa10 - 4
4 17.12.2017 16:00 h Barracuda-Főnökök12 - 2
4 17.12.2017 17:00 h U 20-Bauring City3 - 11
4 17.12.2017 18:00 h B. Diamonds-Amfora8 - 8
5 23.12.2017 14:00 h U 20-Nagysziget6 - 4
5 23.12.2017 15:00 h Bauring City-Főnökök19 - 3
5 23.12.2017 16:00 h Barracuda-OŠK Izsa7 - 3
5 23.12.2017 17:00 h B. B. Litovel-Amfora8 - 4
5 23.12.2017 18:00 h FC Doki-B. Diamonds3 - 4
6 30.12.2017 14:00 h Főnökök-Nagysziget5 - 6
6 30.12.2017 15:00 h Bauring City-OŠK Izsa8 - 6
6 30.12.2017 16:00 h U 20-Sivatagi Roham Csigák1 - 6
6 30.12.2017 17:00 h Barracuda-Amfora2 - 0
6 30.12.2017 18:00 h FC Doki-B. B. Litovel4 - 5
7 06.01.2018 14:00 h Amfora-Nagysziget12 - 3
7 06.01.2018 15:00 h Főnökök-U 205 - 11
7 06.01.2018 16:00 h OŠK Izsa-Sivatagi Roham Csigák7 - 4
7 06.01.2018 17:00 h Barracuda-B. Diamonds4 - 2
7 06.01.2018 18:00 h FC Doki-Bauring City3 - 8
8 07.01.2018 14:00 h OŠK Izsa-Főnökök7 - 6
8 07.01.2018 15:00 h Amfora-U 203 - 7
8 07.01.2018 16:00 h B. Diamonds-Nagysziget14 - 0
8 07.01.2018 17:00 h FC Doki-Sivatagi Roham Csigák0 - 3
8 07.01.2018 18:00 h Bauring City-B. B. Litovel6 - 2
9 14.01.2018 10:00 h Főnökök-Sivatagi Roham Csigák4 - 7
9 14.01.2018 11:00 h OŠK Izsa-Nagysziget8 - 5
9 14.01.2018 12:00 h Bauring City-Amfora6 - 1
9 14.01.2018 13:00 h B. B. Litovel-B. Diamonds1 - 2
9 14.01.2018 14:00 h Barracuda-FC Doki9 - 1
10 21.01.2018 14:00 h Nagysziget-FC Doki8 - 7
10 21.01.2018 15:00 h OŠK Izsa-U 201 - 1
10 21.01.2018 16:00 h B. Diamonds-Bauring City2 - 3
10 21.01.2018 17:00 h B. B. Litovel-Barracuda2 - 6
10 21.01.2018 18:00 h Amfora-Sivatagi Roham Csigák4 - 11
11 28.01.2018 14:00 h Amfora-Főnökök4 - 2
11 28.01.2018 15:00 h B. B. Litovel-Nagysziget12 - 0
11 28.01.2018 16:00 h B. Diamonds-Sivatagi Roham Csigák5 - 0
11 28.01.2018 17:00 h U 20-FC Doki8 - 10
11 28.01.2018 18:00 h Bauring City-Barracuda6 - 2