meva

2. liga, 17. kolo
Komárno - Ružomberok B 4:0 (2:0), Domonkos (11m), Sandal, Kneževič, Krela
Dubnica - Žilina B 1:0 (1:0), Dávidík
L.Mikuláš - Púchov 1:0 (1:0), Kačerík
Poprad - Podbrezová 1:2 (0:0), Horváth - Šulc
Skalica - Slovan B 3:1 (2:0), Opiela (11m), Šebesta, Hollý - Tzovaras
Petržalka - Bardejov 0:1 (0:1), Maník
Šamorín - B.Bystrica 3:0 (0:0), Rymarenko, Čunta 2
Trebišov - FC Košice 1:1 (1:0), Matič - Gáll

 

3. liga Západ, 15. kolo
Šaľa - Gabčíkovo 2:3 (1:0), Body, Remeň - Matič 2, Prágai
Nové Mesto n/V - LR CRYSTAL 1:1 (0:1), vlastný, Rapavý
Považská Bystrica - Veľké Ludince / odložený
Trnava B - Nové Zámky 6:0 (3:0), Menich, Dangubič, Cabral, Alves, Kelemen 2
Nitra B - Malženice 0:2 (0:0), Sekera, Železník
Galanta - Myjava 2:1 (1:0), Tóth 2 - Pekár (11m)
ViOn ZM/Vráble B - Kalná n/Hr 2:1 (1:0), Calvacante, Švajlen - Chmelo (11m)
Beluša - Marcelová / odložený

 

4. liga JV, 15. kolo
Levice - Kovarce 2:2 (1:2), Bačík (11m), Solčiansky - Gregor (11m), Davidovič
Hurbanovo - Veľký Meder 2:1 (1:0), Tóth, Nothart - Vayer
Tovarníky - Dvory n/Ž 2:2 (1:1), Rusňák 2 - Kráľ, Haulík
Vlčany - Kolárovo 3:2 (2:1), Bartal 2, Molnár - Szöcs, Zvoncsár
Veľké Lovce - Nesvady 2:0 (1:0), Prúčny (11m) - vlastný
Neded - Kozárovce 0:3 (0:0), vlastný - Drienovský, Viglaský (11m)
Šurany - Štúrovo 4:3 (0:2), Lontoš, Tvrdoň, Kele 2 - Molnár, Valent, Urblík
Veľký Ďur - Imeľ 0:1 (0:0), Hübsch

 

5. liga Východ, 15. kolo
Želiezovce - Pribeta 1:3 (1:2), Dulai (11m) - Didenko, Shyrokov, Yukhymenko
Svodín - Komjatice 0:2 (0:1), Ma. Marenčák 2
Okoličná n/O - Podlužany 2:2 (2:2), Rigó 2 (1x11m) - Obický, Budovec
Bešeňov - Veľký Kýr 6:1 (2:0), Cong (11m), T. Varga (11m), J. Varga, Benkó 2, Vadkerti - Balog
Activ Veľké Kosihy - Dulovce 7:3 (2:2), Hronec, Tóth, Turza 2 (1x11m), Kajtár 2 - vlastný, Habara 3
Šahy - Bánov 2:1 (1:0), Studva, Križan - Brezík
Kmeťovo - Salka 1:1 (1:0), Mokráš - Szabó
Zemné - Lipová 3:2 (2:1), Dobrý 2, Bombicz - Hanák, Turan (11m)

 

6. liga KN - Meva, 15. kolo 
Dedina Mládeže - Zlatná 4:2 (3:2), Negyedi, Leckési 2 - vlastný, Lelkes 2 (1x11m)
Šrobárová - Modrany 4:0 (2:0), Pavlusík, Michalina, Kosztolányi - vlastný
Sokolce - Číčov 2:0 (1:0), Zs. Császár, Györi
Nová Stráž - Bátorove Kosihy 3:4 (3:3), Fiala, Salma, Kendi - Oláh 3, Száraz
Moča - Iža 1:2 (0:1), Pálik - Smolka, Porubszky
Radvaň/Marcelová B - Kameničná 4:0 (3:0), Lesko 2, Šebök, Pivoda
Bajč - Búč 1:1 (0:1), Nagy - Rontó
Svätý Peter - Zemianska Olča 4:2 (1:0), Szakál 2, Vida, Pšenák - A. Horváth, Hubík
Chotín - Bodza-Holiare 8:0 (4:0), Lucza, Szuh, Maríkovec 4, Molnár, Hencz