Rozpis zápasov: všetky tímy | 7. liga


Kolo Dátum Čas Domáci   Hostia Výsledok
1 05.08.2017 17:00 h D. Mládeže-B. Lúky6 - 0
1 06.08.2017 17:00 h Bajč-V. Ostrov2 - 0
1 06.08.2017 17:00 h Číčov-Bodza/Holiare0 - 0
2 13.08.2017 16:00 h V. Ostrov-B. Lúky8 - 2
2 13.08.2017 17:00 h Bodza/Holiare-D. Mládeže1 - 2
2 13.08.2017 17:00 h Bajč-Tôň4 - 0
3 20.08.2017 17:00 h Tôň-V. Ostrov0 - 5
3 20.08.2017 17:00 h Číčov-Bajč4 - 2
3 20.08.2017 17:00 h B. Lúky-Bodza/Holiare2 - 3
4 26.08.2017 16:00 h V. Ostrov-Bodza/Holiare3 - 0
4 27.08.2017 17:00 h Bajč-D. Mládeže0 - 2
4 27.08.2017 17:00 h Tôň-Číčov1 - 3
5 02.09.2017 16:00 h D. Mládeže-Tôň5 - 0
5 02.09.2017 16:00 h Číčov-V. Ostrov2 - 1
5 03.09.2017 16:00 h B. Lúky-Bajč5 - 2
6 09.09.2017 16:00 h Bajč-Bodza/Holiare11 - 2
6 10.09.2017 16:00 h Tôň-B. Lúky1 - 3
6 10.09.2017 16:00 h Číčov-D. Mládeže5 - 1
7 17.09.2017 15:30 h D. Mládeže-V. Ostrov1 - 1
7 17.09.2017 15:30 h B. Lúky-Číčov0 - 4
7 17.09.2017 15:30 h Bodza/Holiare-Tôň2 - 2
8 23.09.2017 15:30 h V. Ostrov-Bajč1 - 0
8 24.09.2017 15:30 h Bodza/Holiare-Číčov2 - 3
8 24.09.2017 15:30 h B. Lúky-D. Mládeže1 - 2
9 30.09.2017 15:30 h D. Mládeže-Bodza/Holiare1 - 2
9 01.10.2017 14:30 h B. Lúky-V. Ostrov2 - 4
9 01.10.2017 14:30 h Tôň-Bajč1 - 3
10 07.10.2017 14:30 h Bajč-Číčov2 - 3
10 08.10.2017 14:30 h V. Ostrov-Tôň3 - 1
10 08.10.2017 14:30 h Bodza/Holiare-B. Lúky2 - 3
11 14.10.2017 14:30 h D. Mládeže-Bajč11 - 2
11 15.10.2017 10:30 h Číčov-Tôň5 - 0
11 15.10.2017 14:30 h Bodza/Holiare-V. Ostrov5 - 0
12 22.10.2017 14:00 h V. Ostrov-Číčov4 - 0
12 22.10.2017 14:00 h Tôň-D. Mládeže3 - 8
12 22.10.2017 14:00 h Bajč-B. Lúky3 - 2
13 28.10.2017 14:00 h B. Lúky-Tôň8 - 0
13 29.10.2017 14:00 h Bodza/Holiare-Bajč3 - 0
13 11.11.2017 13:30 h D. Mládeže-Číčov4 - 2
14 04.11.2017 13:30 h V. Ostrov-D. Mládeže1 - 0
14 04.11.2017 13:30 h Číčov-B. Lúky5 - 2
14 05.11.2017 13:30 h Tôň-Bodza/Holiare1 - 6
15 11.03.2018 14:30 h Bajč-V. Ostrov_ - _
15 11.03.2018 14:30 h Číčov-Bodza/Holiare_ - _
15 11.03.2018 14:30 h D. Mládeže-B. Lúky_ - _
16 18.03.2018 15:00 h V. Ostrov-B. Lúky_ - _
16 18.03.2018 15:00 h Bodza/Holiare-D. Mládeže_ - _
16 18.03.2018 15:00 h Bajč-Tôň_ - _