meva

 6. liga KN-Meva 2019-20

 

15. kolo
Dedina Mládeže - Zlatná 4:2 (3:2), Negyedi, Leckési 2 - vlastný, Lelkes 2 (1x11m)
Šrobárová - Modrany 4:0 (2:0), Pavlusík, Michalina, Kosztolányi - vlastný
Sokolce - Číčov 2:0 (1:0), Zs. Császár, Györi
Nová Stráž - Bátorove Kosihy 3:4 (3:3), Fiala, Salma, Kendi - Oláh 3, Száraz
Moča - Iža 1:2 (0:1), Pálik - Smolka, Porubszky
Radvaň/Marcelová B - Kameničná 4:0 (3:0), Lesko 2, Šebök, Pivoda
Bajč - Búč 1:1 (0:1), Nagy - Rontó
Svätý Peter - Zemianska Olča 4:2 (1:0), Szakál 2, Vida, Pšenák - A. Horváth, Hubík
Chotín - Bodza-Holiare 8:0 (4:0), Lucza, Szuh, Maríkovec 4, Molnár, Hencz

 

14. kolo
Modrany - Chotín 1:6 (1:2), Gáspár - Lucza 2, Csintalan, Maríkovec 3
Bodza-Holiare - Svätý Peter 2:3 (1:2), Inczédi 2 - Szakál, Hudák, Németh
Zemianska Olča - D. Mládeže 8:1 (1:0), Hipp, A.Horváth 4, B.Horváth, Viczena - vlastný, Negyedi
Zlatná - Bajč 5:3 (2:3), Hencz, Lelkes 2, Gögh, Berecz - Szabó, Kolompár, Paluska
Búč - Radvaň/Marcelová B 0:2 (0:0), Balogh (11m), Lesko
Kameničná - Moča 2:2 (0:0), Budai, Farkas - Varró, Paluška
Iža - Nová Stráž 2:1 (2:1), Porubszky, Keseg - Sándor
Bátorove Kosihy - Sokolce 1:1 (1:0), Barton - Zs. Császár
Číčov - Šrobárová 0:4 (0:1), Gere (11m), Tóth, Cabada 2
Dohrávka: B. Kosihy - Zlatná 3:2 (0:1), Szigeti (11m), Németh 2 - Hencz, Lelkes

 

13. kolo
Čičov - Modrany 6:1 (4:1), Szabó 3, Pálfi, Balázs, Csóka - Barta
Šrobárová - Bátorove Kosihy 2:1 (1:1), Gere, Kosztolányi - Dobai
Sokolce n/O - Iža 3:3 (3:2), Császár 2, Bakai - Smolka, Keseg, Pásztor
Nová Stráž - Kameničná 2:1 (0:0), Fiala, Sándor - Hupian
Moča - Búč 1:2 (0:0), Varró - Kósa, Bódiš
Radvaň/Marcelová B - Zlatná n/O 4:0 (1:0), Vörös, Šebök, Szemenyei, Csintalan
Bajč - Zemianska Olča 8:2 (4:1), Szabó, Nagy 2, Kolompár 4, Kalina - Hipp, Horváth
Svätý Peter - Chotín 1:4 (1:2), Pšenák - Tóth 2, Lucza, Maríkovec
Dedina Mládeže - Bodza - Holiare 4:2 (3:1), Bitter, Negyedi 3 - Zsoldos, Marton (11m)

 

12. kolo
Zlatná n/O - Moča 0:1 / ČK: 1-1 / po hromadnej potýčke rozhodca v 25. mim ukončil zápas
Modrany - Svätý Peter 1:5 (0:1), Boros - Jakab, Urbánek, Jóba, Lengyel, Vida (11m)
Chotín - Dedina Mládeže 5:0 (1:0), Kovács, Csintalan, Tóth, Maríkovec 2 (1x11m)
Bodza+Holiare - Bajč 3:2 (2:0), Végh, Inczédi 2 - Kolompár, Paluska
Zemianska Oĺča - Radvaň/Marcelová B
Búč - Nová Stráž 2:1 (0:1), Csicsó, Kiss - Andruskó
Kameničná - Sokolce 3:1 (2:0), Trajcsik, Zsemlye, Hupian - Bakai
Iža - Šrobárová 1:2 (0:1), Zachar - Gere (11m), Tóth
Bátorove Kosihy - Číčov 5:0 (3:0), Olág, Szigeti (11m), Barton, Németh, Izsó

 

11. kolo
Bátorove Kosihy - Modrany 7:1 (4:1), Oláh, Németh, Barton (11m), Dobai 3 (2x11m) - vlastný, Boros
Čičov - Iža 2:3 (1:2), Misák, Balázs (11m) - Procházka, Tárnok, Pásztor (11m)
Šrobárová - Kameničná 4:0 (2:0), Babiš, Michalina, Tóth, Kosztolányi
Sokolce - Búč 2:1 (0:0), Zs. Császár 2 - Simon
Nová Stráž - Zlatná n/O 1:7 (0:2), Mészáros - Lelkes 2, Berecz, Molnár, S. Olajos 2, I. Olajos
Moča - Zemianska Olča 7:0 (1:0), Varró 2, Tóth 2 (1x11m), Olajos 3
Radvaň/Marcelová B - Bodza/Holiare 7:0 (1:0), Balogh, Šebök 3, Pivoda, Szemenyei, Czibor
Bajč - Chotín 3:6 (0:4), Szabó (11m), Szenczi - vlastný, Lucza, Tóth, Maríkovec 4
Dedina Mládeže - Svätý Peter 1:2 (0:0), Leckési (11m) - Szakál (11m), Urbánek

 

10. kolo
Iža - Bátorove Kosihy 4:2 (0:1), Kling, Pásztor 2, Tárnok - Szigeti, Izsó
Modrany - Dedina Mládeže 5:2 (2:2), Varga, vlastný, Barta, Gáspár 2 - Bitter
Svätý Peter - Bajč 6:5
Chotín - Radvaň/Marcelová B 2:1 (0:1),Maríkovec (11m), Csintalan - Szemenyei
Bodza-Holiare - Moča 1:5 (1:1), Inczédi - Kováč, Paluška, Nagy, Sotkovszký, Tóth
Nová Stráž - Zem. Olča 2:2 (1:1), Sándor 2 (1x11m) - Horváth 2
Zlatná - Sokolce 3:0 (1:0), Lelkes 2, Susik
Búč - Šrobárová 1:2 (1:1), Bódiš - Geč, Sýkora
Kameničná - Číčov 3:2 (0:2), Budai 2, Rigó - Gál 2

 

9. kolo
Iža - Modrany 6:1 (3:1), Pásztor, Smolka, Kling, Cékuš, Procházka 2 1x11m) - Barta (11m)
Bátorove Kosihy - Kameničná 2:2 (0:2), Száraz 2 (1x11m) - Budai 2
Číčov - Búč 1:2 (0:1), Nagy - Bódiš, Danczi
Šrobárová - Zlatná n/O 2:0 (0:0), Kosztolányi 2
Sokolce - Zem. Olča 3:0 (1:0), Csápai, Varga, Császár
Nová Stráž - Bodza-Holiare 3:1 (1:0), Mészáros 2, Lévai - Kacz
Moča - Chotín 2:6 (1:2), Varró, Paluška - G. Csintalan 2 (1x11m), Kovács 2, Maríkovec 2
Radvaň/Marcelová B - Svätý Peter 5:1 (3:0), Balogh, Pivoda, Hegedűs 2, Szemenyei - Szakál
Bajč - Dedina Mládeže 4:0 (1:0), Szabó, Kolompár 2, Zácsik

 

8. kolo
Modrany - Bajč 3:1 (1:0), Barta, Papp 2 - Szabó (11m)
D. Mládeže - Radvaň/Marcelová B 0:2 (0:2), Pivoda 2
Sv. Peter - Moča 7:1 (2:1), Szakál 2, Halász, Vida 2, Urbánek, Jakab - Sotkovszký
Chotín - Nová Stráž 6:0 (3:0), G. Csintalan, Maríkovec 3, I. Csintalan - vl. gól
Bodza/Holiare - Sokolce 0:4 (0:0), Csápai 2, Macejko, Györi
Z. Oľča - Šrobárová 1:2 (1:1), Hipp - Cabada, Geč
Zlatná n/O. - Číčov 6:3 (2:1), Lelkes 3, Horváth (11m), Berecz 2 - Misák, Bodok, Pálfi
Búč - B. Kosihy 1:3 (1:1), Bódiš - Oláh, Szigeti, Tóth
Kameničná - Iža 2:4 (1:2), Budai, Ujj - Porubszky, Procházka, Tárnok, Smolka

 

7. kolo
Kameničná - Modrany 11:0 (5:0), Csepreghy (11m), Trajcsík 6, Budai 2, Szénási, Zsemlye
Iža - Búč 7:0 (3:0), Smolka, Kling, Porubszky 3, Procházka (11m), Kuchta
Čičov - Zem. Olča 1:2 (1:1), Misák - Hipp, Horváth
Šrobárová - B. Holiare 11:1 (6:0), Babiš, Čepela, Šenkár 2, Tóth 2, Kosztolányi, Geč 3, Méhes - Inczédi
Sokolce - Chotín 2:1 (1:0), Györi, Macejko - Maríkovec (11m)
N. Stráž - Sv. Peter 0:5 (0:1), Jóba, Szakál 2, Csintalan, Pšenák
Moča - Dedina Mládeže 4:3 (3:2), Varró, Kováč 2, Nagy (11m) - Leckési 3 (1x11m)
Radvaň/Marcelová B - Bajč 9:0 (6:0), Balogh (11m), Kosťukevič 2, Szemenyei, Pivoda 3, Zalacko, Šiffel
01.11. o 13:30 B. Kosihy - Zlatná, R AR 1 AR 2 DZ

 

6. kolo
Modrany - Radvaň/Marcelová B 0:2 (0:1), Csintalan, Pivoda
Bajč - Moča
Svätý Peter - Sokolce 3:2 (1:0), Szakál (11m), Halász, Konc - Császár 2
Chotín - Šrobárová 2:1 (2:0), Lévai, Maríkovec - Tóth
Bodza-Holiare - Číčov 3:2 (1:0), Nagy, Inczédi, Zsoldos - Kiss, Balázs
Zem. Olča - Bátorove Kosihy 2:2 (1:2), Horváth 2 - Németh, Barton
Zlatná - Iža 4:0 (1:0), Lelkes (11m), Hencz, Berecz, Olajos
Búč - Kameničná 6:2 (2:1), Simon 2, Bódiš, Sánta, Rontó - Trajcsik, Budai, vlastný
Dedina Mládeže - Nová Stráž 3:2 (2:0), Bitter, Leckési, Negyedi - Kendi, Sándor

 

5. kolo
Búč - Modrany 3:0 (2:0), Kósa, Bódiš, Csicsó
Kameničná - Zlatná n/O. 2:3 (1:1), Trajcsik, Budai - Lelkes 3
Iža - Z. Oľča 4:0 (1:0), Porubszky 2, Pásztor, Keseg
B. Kosihy - Bodza/Holiare 11:1 (5:0), Oláh 3, Barton 2, Gáspár, Sátek, Száraz 4 - Kovács
Číčov - Chotín 0:2 (0:1), Tóth, Maríkovec (11m)
Šrobárová - Sv. Peter 3:2 (1:1), Šenkár, Cabada, Kosztolányi - Szakál (11m), Pšenák
Sokolce - D. Mládeže 3:1 (1:0), Zs. Császár, Györi 2 - Czukár
Nová Stráž - Bajč 5:2 (0:0), Mészáros, Untermayer, Fábry, Šušik 2 - Lovász, Kolompár
Moča - Radvaň/Marcelová B 1:7 (1:4), Horák - Zsidek, Bottyán, Gumbér 4, Szemenyei

 

4. kolo
Dedina Mládeže - Šrobárová 0:2 (0:1), Tóth, Cabada
Modrany - Moča 2:5 (0:3), Šebök, Barta - Varró, Kováč, Paluška, Tóth, Tamasek
Radvaň/Marcelová B - Nová Stráž 5:1
Bajč - Sokolce 2:3 (0:1), Kolompár, Paluska - A. Császár, Zs. Császár 2 (1x11m)
Chotín - Bátorove Kosihy 4:3 (2:2), Maríkovec 3 (1x11m), Trencsik - Szigeti, Németh, Barton (11m)
Bodza-Holiare - Iža 1:9 (1:5), Inczédi - Smolka 3, Kling (11m), Porubszky, Keseg, Tárnok, Pásztor, Procházka
Zem. Olča - Kameničná 6:1 (3:0), Horváth 2, P. Hipp 2, M. Hipp - vl., Trajcsik
Zlatná - Búč 9:1 (4:1), Olajos, Berecz 5, Gögh, Lelkes, Hencz - Bódiš
Svätý Peter - Číčov 9:0 (3:0), Jóba, Németh, Péntek, Szakál (11m), Pšenák, Szabó, Vida 3

 

3. kolo
Zlatná - Modrany 3:0 (1:0), Olajos, Berecz, Jóba
Búč - Zem. Olča 3:0 (1:0), Bódiš, Rontó (11m), Kiss
Kameničná - Bodza-Holiare 5:0 (3:0), Hupian 3, Budai, Zsemlye
Iža - Chotín 4:1 (2:0), Smolka, Keseg, Procházka (11m), Mikle - Maríkovec (11m)
Bátorove Kosihy - Svätý Peter 2:3 (2:2), Tóth, Szigeti - Urbánek, Szakál 2
Číčov - Dedina Mládeže 3:1 (3:0), Kiss, Csóka 2 - Kocsis
Šrobárová - Bajč 8:0 (3:0), Čepela, Šenkár, Tóth, Geč, Méhes, Cabada 3 
Sokolce - Radvaň/Marcelová B 5:0 (1:0), Csápai 2, Zs. Császár 2, Bartal
Nová Stráž - Moča 1:3 (0:1), Fiala - Varró 2, Bábi

 

2. kolo
Modrany - Nová Stráž 2:2 (0:2), Gáspár, Boros - Havlík (11m), Czúth
Moča - Sokolce
Radvaň/Marcelová B - Šrobárová 4:2 (3:2), Hegedűs, Gumbér 2, Szemenyei - Méhes 2
Bajč - Číčov 2:0 (0:0), Szabó, Nagy
Dedina Mládeže - B. Kosihy 4:3 (1:2), Sladký, Leckési, Negyedi 2 - Oláh, Száraz, Barton (11m)
Svätý Peter - Iža 4:0 (1:0), Halász, Péntek, Vida 2
Chotín - Kameničná 3:1 (2:1), G. Csintalan, Trencsik, I. Csintalan - Budai
Bodza-Holiare - Búč 1:1 (1:1), Inczédi - Rontó
Zem. Olča - Zlatná 1:2 (1:0), vl. gól, Berecz 2

 

1. kolo
Zlatná - Bodza/Holiare 13:0 (6:0), Olajos, Lelkes 3, Berecz 5, Jóba, Hencz 2
Búč - Chotín 4:2 (3:0), Simon 2, Bódiš 2 - Kovács, Maríkovec (11m)
Kameničná - Svätý Peter 4:3 (4:1), Trajcsik 3 - vlastný, Németh, Vida 2
Iža - D. Mládeže 2:2 (1:0), vlastný, Porubszky, Pásztor - Leckési
B. Kosihy - Bajč 6:0 (0:0), Oláh 3, Száraz, Barton 2 (1x11m)
Číčov - Radvaň/Marcelová B 2:1 (1:0), Csóka, Kiss - Pivoda
Šrobárová - Moča 5:1 (2:0), vlastný, Tóth, Gere 2 (1x11m), A. Babiš, Sz. Kosztolányi
Sokolce - Nová Stráž 5:1 (3:1), Varga, Zs. Császár 4 - Sándor
Modrany - Zem. Olča 1:6 (0:2), Varga - M. Hipp 3, Cseh, Csizmadia, Horváth