Rozpis zápasov: všetky tímy | 6. liga KN


Kolo Dátum Čas Domáci   Hostia Výsledok
1 05.08.2018 17:00 h Búč-Dulovce0 - 1
1 05.08.2018 17:00 h Bajč-Kameničná8 - 1
1 05.08.2018 17:00 h Zlatná n/O.-Z. Oľča4 - 2
1 05.08.2018 17:00 h Šrobárová-B. Kosihy6 - 0
1 05.08.2018 17:00 h Patince-Vrbová/Kava4 - 3
1 05.08.2018 17:00 h Moča-D. Mládeže5 - 0
1 05.08.2018 17:00 h Radvaň/Marcelová B-Nová Stráž3 - 0
1 05.08.2018 17:00 h Iža-Číčov19 - 1
2 11.08.2018 17:00 h Vrbová/Kava-Moča3 - 0
2 12.08.2018 17:00 h Dulovce-Číčov3 - 0
2 12.08.2018 17:00 h Nová Stráž-Iža2 - 9
2 12.08.2018 17:00 h D. Mládeže-Radvaň/Marcelová B2 - 3
2 12.08.2018 17:00 h B. Kosihy-Patince4 - 3
2 12.08.2018 17:00 h Z. Oľča-Šrobárová3 - 1
2 12.08.2018 17:00 h Zlatná n/O.-Kameničná4 - 1
2 12.08.2018 17:00 h Búč-Bajč1 - 1
3 18.08.2018 10:00 h Číčov-Nová Stráž1 - 1
3 19.08.2018 17:00 h Bajč-Dulovce1 - 1
3 19.08.2018 17:00 h Zlatná n/O.-Búč2 - 2
3 19.08.2018 17:00 h Šrobárová-Kameničná2 - 1
3 19.08.2018 17:00 h Patince-Z. Oľča0 - 3
3 19.08.2018 17:00 h Moča-B. Kosihy1 - 1
3 19.08.2018 17:00 h Radvaň/Marcelová B-Vrbová/Kava2 - 1
3 19.08.2018 17:00 h Iža-D. Mládeže5 - 0
4 25.08.2018 17:00 h D. Mládeže-Číčov4 - 0
4 25.08.2018 17:00 h Vrbová/Kava-Iža0 - 5
4 26.08.2018 17:00 h Dulovce-Nová Stráž3 - 0
4 26.08.2018 17:00 h B. Kosihy-Radvaň/Marcelová B1 - 3
4 26.08.2018 17:00 h Z. Oľča-Moča2 - 2
4 26.08.2018 17:00 h Kameničná-Patince4 - 1
4 26.08.2018 17:00 h Búč-Šrobárová1 - 0
4 26.08.2018 17:00 h Bajč-Zlatná n/O.2 - 6
5 02.09.2018 16:00 h Zlatná n/O.-Dulovce1 - 0
5 02.09.2018 16:00 h Šrobárová-Bajč3 - 2
5 02.09.2018 16:00 h Patince-Búč3 - 3
5 02.09.2018 16:00 h Moča-Kameničná6 - 1
5 02.09.2018 16:00 h Radvaň/Marcelová B-Z. Oľča2 - 0
5 02.09.2018 16:00 h Iža-B. Kosihy2 - 3
5 02.09.2018 16:00 h Číčov-Vrbová/Kava2 - 2
5 02.09.2018 16:00 h Nová Stráž-D. Mládeže1 - 3
6 08.09.2018 16:00 h Vrbová/Kava-Nová Stráž4 - 0
6 09.09.2018 16:00 h Dulovce-D. Mládeže2 - 1
6 09.09.2018 16:00 h B. Kosihy-Číčov6 - 0
6 09.09.2018 16:00 h Z. Oľča-Iža3 - 2
6 09.09.2018 16:00 h Kameničná-Radvaň/Marcelová B1 - 0
6 09.09.2018 16:00 h Búč-Moča2 - 0
6 09.09.2018 16:00 h Bajč-Patince3 - 3
6 09.09.2018 16:00 h Zlatná n/O.-Šrobárová2 - 4
7 15.09.2018 15:30 h Číčov-Z. Oľča1 - 5
7 15.09.2018 15:30 h D. Mládeže-Vrbová/Kava7 - 1
7 16.09.2018 15:30 h Šrobárová-Dulovce2 - 1
7 16.09.2018 15:30 h Patince-Zlatná n/O.2 - 5
7 16.09.2018 15:30 h Moča-Bajč7 - 1
7 16.09.2018 15:30 h Radvaň/Marcelová B-Búč2 - 1
7 16.09.2018 15:30 h Iža-Kameničná2 - 0
7 16.09.2018 15:30 h Nová Stráž-B. Kosihy2 - 2
8 23.09.2018 15:30 h Dulovce-Vrbová/Kava3 - 0
8 23.09.2018 15:30 h B. Kosihy-D. Mládeže2 - 0
8 23.09.2018 15:30 h Z. Oľča-Nová Stráž2 - 1
8 23.09.2018 15:30 h Kameničná-Číčov3 - 1
8 23.09.2018 15:30 h Búč-Iža2 - 0
8 23.09.2018 15:30 h Bajč-Radvaň/Marcelová B2 - 3
8 23.09.2018 15:30 h Zlatná n/O.-Moča4 - 3
8 23.09.2018 15:30 h Šrobárová-Patince10 - 0
9 29.09.2018 15:30 h Radvaň/Marcelová B-Zlatná n/O.1 - 2
9 29.09.2018 15:30 h D. Mládeže-Z. Oľča2 - 2
9 29.09.2018 15:30 h Vrbová/Kava-B. Kosihy3 - 1
9 30.09.2018 15:30 h Patince-Dulovce1 - 7
9 30.09.2018 15:30 h Moča-Šrobárová1 - 4
9 30.09.2018 15:30 h Iža-Bajč6 - 0
9 30.09.2018 15:30 h Číčov-Búč0 - 5
9 30.09.2018 15:30 h Nová Stráž-Kameničná3 - 4
10 06.10.2018 14:30 h Šrobárová-Radvaň/Marcelová B2 - 0
10 07.10.2018 14:30 h Dulovce-B. Kosihy1 - 2
10 07.10.2018 14:30 h Z. Oľča-Vrbová/Kava1 - 3
10 07.10.2018 14:30 h Kameničná-D. Mládeže3 - 1
10 07.10.2018 14:30 h Búč-Nová Stráž2 - 0
10 07.10.2018 14:30 h Bajč-Číčov4 - 1
10 07.10.2018 14:30 h Zlatná n/O.-Iža1 - 2
10 07.10.2018 14:30 h Patince-Moča1 - 3
11 13.10.2018 14:30 h D. Mládeže-Búč3 - 0
11 13.10.2018 14:30 h Vrbová/Kava-Kameničná3 - 1
11 14.10.2018 10:30 h Nová Stráž-Bajč0 - 3
11 14.10.2018 14:30 h Moča-Dulovce2 - 0
11 14.10.2018 14:30 h Radvaň/Marcelová B-Patince5 - 1
11 14.10.2018 14:30 h Iža-Šrobárová4 - 0
11 14.10.2018 14:30 h Číčov-Zlatná n/O.3 - 2
11 14.10.2018 14:30 h B. Kosihy-Z. Oľča4 - 1
12 21.10.2018 14:00 h Dulovce-Z. Oľča2 - 0
12 21.10.2018 14:00 h Kameničná-B. Kosihy4 - 5
12 21.10.2018 14:00 h Búč-Vrbová/Kava2 - 2
12 21.10.2018 14:00 h Bajč-D. Mládeže4 - 0
12 21.10.2018 14:00 h Zlatná n/O.-Nová Stráž8 - 0
12 21.10.2018 14:00 h Šrobárová-Číčov11 - 1
12 21.10.2018 14:00 h Patince-Iža1 - 5
12 21.10.2018 14:00 h Moča-Radvaň/Marcelová B1 - 0
13 27.10.2018 14:00 h D. Mládeže-Zlatná n/O.3 - 1
13 27.10.2018 14:00 h Vrbová/Kava-Bajč3 - 1
13 28.10.2018 10:30 h Iža-Moča5 - 2
13 28.10.2018 14:00 h Radvaň/Marcelová B-Dulovce3 - 2
13 28.10.2018 14:00 h Číčov-Patince1 - 1
13 28.10.2018 14:00 h Nová Stráž-Šrobárová0 - 4
13 28.10.2018 14:00 h B. Kosihy-Búč2 - 2
13 28.10.2018 14:00 h Z. Oľča-Kameničná3 - 0
14 04.11.2018 13:30 h Dulovce-Kameničná2 - 1
14 04.11.2018 13:30 h Búč-Z. Oľča3 - 2
14 04.11.2018 13:30 h Bajč-B. Kosihy1 - 0
14 04.11.2018 13:30 h Zlatná n/O.-Vrbová/Kava0 - 0
14 04.11.2018 13:30 h Šrobárová-D. Mládeže2 - 0
14 04.11.2018 13:30 h Patince-Nová Stráž3 - 0
14 04.11.2018 13:30 h Moča-Číčov2 - 1
14 04.11.2018 13:30 h Radvaň/Marcelová B-Iža4 - 1
15 10.11.2018 13:30 h D. Mládeže-Patince0 - 1
15 10.11.2018 13:30 h Vrbová/Kava-Šrobárová2 - 3
15 10.11.2018 13:30 h Z. Oľča-Bajč4 - 0
15 11.11.2018 13:30 h Iža-Dulovce4 - 1
15 11.11.2018 13:30 h Číčov-Radvaň/Marcelová B2 - 2
15 11.11.2018 13:30 h Nová Stráž-Moča1 - 4
15 11.11.2018 13:30 h B. Kosihy-Zlatná n/O.3 - 1
15 11.11.2018 13:30 h Kameničná-Búč1 - 1
16 10.03.2019 14:30 h Dulovce-Búč_ - _
16 10.03.2019 14:30 h Kameničná-Bajč_ - _
16 10.03.2019 14:30 h Z. Oľča-Zlatná n/O._ - _
16 10.03.2019 14:30 h B. Kosihy-Šrobárová_ - _
16 10.03.2019 14:30 h Vrbová/Kava-Patince_ - _
16 10.03.2019 14:30 h D. Mládeže-Moča_ - _
16 10.03.2019 14:30 h Nová Stráž-Radvaň/Marcelová B_ - _
16 10.03.2019 14:30 h Číčov-Iža_ - _