Rozpis zápasov: všetky tímy | 6. liga KN


Kolo Dátum Čas Domáci   Hostia Výsledok
1 05.08.2018 17:00 h Búč-Dulovce0 - 1
1 05.08.2018 17:00 h Bajč-Kameničná8 - 1
1 05.08.2018 17:00 h Zlatná n/O.-Z. Oľča4 - 2
1 05.08.2018 17:00 h Šrobárová-B. Kosihy6 - 0
1 05.08.2018 17:00 h Patince-Vrbová/Kava4 - 3
1 05.08.2018 17:00 h Moča-D. Mládeže5 - 0
1 05.08.2018 17:00 h Radvaň/Marcelová B-Nová Stráž3 - 0
1 05.08.2018 17:00 h Iža-Číčov19 - 1
2 11.08.2018 17:00 h Vrbová/Kava-Moča3 - 0
2 12.08.2018 17:00 h Dulovce-Číčov3 - 0
2 12.08.2018 17:00 h Nová Stráž-Iža2 - 9
2 12.08.2018 17:00 h D. Mládeže-Radvaň/Marcelová B2 - 3
2 12.08.2018 17:00 h B. Kosihy-Patince4 - 3
2 12.08.2018 17:00 h Z. Oľča-Šrobárová3 - 1
2 12.08.2018 17:00 h Zlatná n/O.-Kameničná4 - 1
2 12.08.2018 17:00 h Búč-Bajč1 - 1
3 18.08.2018 10:00 h Číčov-Nová Stráž1 - 1
3 19.08.2018 17:00 h Bajč-Dulovce1 - 1
3 19.08.2018 17:00 h Zlatná n/O.-Búč2 - 2
3 19.08.2018 17:00 h Šrobárová-Kameničná2 - 1
3 19.08.2018 17:00 h Patince-Z. Oľča0 - 3
3 19.08.2018 17:00 h Moča-B. Kosihy1 - 1
3 19.08.2018 17:00 h Radvaň/Marcelová B-Vrbová/Kava2 - 1
3 19.08.2018 17:00 h Iža-D. Mládeže5 - 0
4 26.08.2018 17:00 h Dulovce-Nová Stráž_ - _
4 26.08.2018 17:00 h D. Mládeže-Číčov_ - _
4 26.08.2018 17:00 h Vrbová/Kava-Iža_ - _
4 26.08.2018 17:00 h B. Kosihy-Radvaň/Marcelová B_ - _
4 26.08.2018 17:00 h Z. Oľča-Moča_ - _
4 26.08.2018 17:00 h Kameničná-Patince_ - _
4 26.08.2018 17:00 h Búč-Šrobárová_ - _
4 26.08.2018 17:00 h Bajč-Zlatná n/O._ - _
5 02.09.2018 16:00 h Zlatná n/O.-Dulovce_ - _
5 02.09.2018 16:00 h Šrobárová-Bajč_ - _
5 02.09.2018 16:00 h Patince-Búč_ - _
5 02.09.2018 16:00 h Moča-Kameničná_ - _
5 02.09.2018 16:00 h Radvaň/Marcelová B-Z. Oľča_ - _
5 02.09.2018 16:00 h Iža-B. Kosihy_ - _
5 02.09.2018 16:00 h Číčov-Vrbová/Kava_ - _
5 02.09.2018 16:00 h Nová Stráž-D. Mládeže_ - _
6 09.09.2018 16:00 h Dulovce-D. Mládeže_ - _
6 09.09.2018 16:00 h Vrbová/Kava-Nová Stráž_ - _
6 09.09.2018 16:00 h B. Kosihy-Číčov_ - _
6 09.09.2018 16:00 h Z. Oľča-Iža_ - _
6 09.09.2018 16:00 h Kameničná-Radvaň/Marcelová B_ - _
6 09.09.2018 16:00 h Búč-Moča_ - _
6 09.09.2018 16:00 h Bajč-Patince_ - _
6 09.09.2018 16:00 h Zlatná n/O.-Šrobárová_ - _
7 16.09.2018 15:30 h Šrobárová-Dulovce_ - _
7 16.09.2018 15:30 h Patince-Zlatná n/O._ - _
7 16.09.2018 15:30 h Moča-Bajč_ - _
7 16.09.2018 15:30 h Radvaň/Marcelová B-Búč_ - _
7 16.09.2018 15:30 h Iža-Kameničná_ - _
7 16.09.2018 15:30 h Číčov-Z. Oľča_ - _
7 16.09.2018 15:30 h Nová Stráž-B. Kosihy_ - _
7 16.09.2018 15:30 h D. Mládeže-Vrbová/Kava_ - _
8 23.09.2018 15:30 h Dulovce-Vrbová/Kava_ - _
8 23.09.2018 15:30 h B. Kosihy-D. Mládeže_ - _
8 23.09.2018 15:30 h Z. Oľča-Nová Stráž_ - _
8 23.09.2018 15:30 h Kameničná-Číčov_ - _
8 23.09.2018 15:30 h Búč-Iža_ - _
8 23.09.2018 15:30 h Bajč-Radvaň/Marcelová B_ - _
8 23.09.2018 15:30 h Zlatná n/O.-Moča_ - _
8 23.09.2018 15:30 h Šrobárová-Patince_ - _
9 30.09.2018 15:30 h Patince-Dulovce_ - _
9 30.09.2018 15:30 h Moča-Šrobárová_ - _
9 30.09.2018 15:30 h Radvaň/Marcelová B-Zlatná n/O._ - _
9 30.09.2018 15:30 h Iža-Bajč_ - _
9 30.09.2018 15:30 h Číčov-Búč_ - _
9 30.09.2018 15:30 h Nová Stráž-Kameničná_ - _
9 30.09.2018 15:30 h D. Mládeže-Z. Oľča_ - _
9 30.09.2018 15:30 h Vrbová/Kava-B. Kosihy_ - _
10 07.10.2018 14:30 h Dulovce-B. Kosihy_ - _
10 07.10.2018 14:30 h Z. Oľča-Vrbová/Kava_ - _
10 07.10.2018 14:30 h Kameničná-D. Mládeže_ - _
10 07.10.2018 14:30 h Búč-Nová Stráž_ - _
10 07.10.2018 14:30 h Bajč-Číčov_ - _
10 07.10.2018 14:30 h Zlatná n/O.-Iža_ - _
10 07.10.2018 14:30 h Šrobárová-Radvaň/Marcelová B_ - _
10 07.10.2018 14:30 h Patince-Moča_ - _
11 14.10.2018 14:30 h Moča-Dulovce_ - _
11 14.10.2018 14:30 h Radvaň/Marcelová B-Patince_ - _
11 14.10.2018 14:30 h Iža-Šrobárová_ - _
11 14.10.2018 14:30 h Číčov-Zlatná n/O._ - _
11 14.10.2018 14:30 h Nová Stráž-Bajč_ - _
11 14.10.2018 14:30 h D. Mládeže-Búč_ - _
11 14.10.2018 14:30 h Vrbová/Kava-Kameničná_ - _
11 14.10.2018 14:30 h B. Kosihy-Z. Oľča_ - _
12 21.10.2018 14:00 h Dulovce-Z. Oľča_ - _
12 21.10.2018 14:00 h Kameničná-B. Kosihy_ - _
12 21.10.2018 14:00 h Búč-Vrbová/Kava_ - _
12 21.10.2018 14:00 h Bajč-D. Mládeže_ - _
12 21.10.2018 14:00 h Zlatná n/O.-Nová Stráž_ - _
12 21.10.2018 14:00 h Šrobárová-Číčov_ - _
12 21.10.2018 14:00 h Patince-Iža_ - _
12 21.10.2018 14:00 h Moča-Radvaň/Marcelová B_ - _
13 28.10.2018 14:00 h Radvaň/Marcelová B-Dulovce_ - _
13 28.10.2018 14:00 h Iža-Moča_ - _
13 28.10.2018 14:00 h Číčov-Patince_ - _
13 28.10.2018 14:00 h Nová Stráž-Šrobárová_ - _
13 28.10.2018 14:00 h D. Mládeže-Zlatná n/O._ - _
13 28.10.2018 14:00 h Vrbová/Kava-Bajč_ - _
13 28.10.2018 14:00 h B. Kosihy-Búč_ - _
13 28.10.2018 14:00 h Z. Oľča-Kameničná_ - _
14 04.11.2018 13:30 h Dulovce-Kameničná_ - _
14 04.11.2018 13:30 h Búč-Z. Oľča_ - _
14 04.11.2018 13:30 h Bajč-B. Kosihy_ - _
14 04.11.2018 13:30 h Zlatná n/O.-Vrbová/Kava_ - _
14 04.11.2018 13:30 h Šrobárová-D. Mládeže_ - _
14 04.11.2018 13:30 h Patince-Nová Stráž_ - _
14 04.11.2018 13:30 h Moča-Číčov_ - _
14 04.11.2018 13:30 h Radvaň/Marcelová B-Iža_ - _
15 11.11.2018 13:30 h Iža-Dulovce_ - _
15 11.11.2018 13:30 h Číčov-Radvaň/Marcelová B_ - _
15 11.11.2018 13:30 h Nová Stráž-Moča_ - _
15 11.11.2018 13:30 h D. Mládeže-Patince_ - _
15 11.11.2018 13:30 h Vrbová/Kava-Šrobárová_ - _
15 11.11.2018 13:30 h B. Kosihy-Zlatná n/O._ - _
15 11.11.2018 13:30 h Z. Oľča-Bajč_ - _
15 11.11.2018 13:30 h Kameničná-Búč_ - _
16 10.03.2019 14:30 h Dulovce-Búč_ - _
16 10.03.2019 14:30 h Kameničná-Bajč_ - _
16 10.03.2019 14:30 h Z. Oľča-Zlatná n/O._ - _
16 10.03.2019 14:30 h B. Kosihy-Šrobárová_ - _
16 10.03.2019 14:30 h Vrbová/Kava-Patince_ - _
16 10.03.2019 14:30 h D. Mládeže-Moča_ - _
16 10.03.2019 14:30 h Nová Stráž-Radvaň/Marcelová B_ - _
16 10.03.2019 14:30 h Číčov-Iža_ - _