Výsledky kola - 12. kolo (21.10.2018)
Celková tabuľka

Poradie Tím Z V R P Skóre Body +/- Posledné výsledky
1 Iža 11 8 0 3 56:12 24 44 WonLostWonWonWon
2 Šrobárová 11 8 0 3 34:15 24 19 WonWonWonWonLost
3 Radvaň/Marcelová B 11 8 0 3 24:13 24 11 WonWonLostLostWon
4 Zlatná n/O. 11 7 1 3 33:22 22 11 WonWonWonLostLost
5 B. Kosihy 11 6 2 3 26:22 20 4 DrawWonLostWonWon
6 Dulovce 11 6 1 4 22:10 19 12 LostWonWonLostLost
7 Búč 11 5 3 3 19:12 18 7 LostWonWonWonLost
8 Moča 11 5 2 4 30:19 17 11 WonLostLostWonWon
9 Z. Oľča 11 5 2 4 24:22 17 2 WonWonDrawLostLost
10 Vrbová/Kava 11 5 1 5 23:26 16 -3 LostLostWonWonWon
11 Kameničná 11 5 0 6 20:31 15 -11 LostWonWonWonLost
12 D. Mládeže 11 4 1 6 23:24 13 -1 WonLostDrawLostWon
13 Bajč 11 3 3 5 27:32 12 -5 LostLostLostWonWon
14 Patince 11 1 2 8 19:50 5 -31 LostLostLostLostLost
15 Číčov 11 1 2 8 10:54 5 -44 LostLostLostLostWon
16 Nová Stráž 11 0 2 9 10:36 2 -26 DrawLostLostLostLost

Poradie Tím Z V R P Skóre Body +/- Posledné výsledky
1 Šrobárová 6 6 0 0 25:4 18 21 WonWonWonWonLost
2 Iža 6 5 0 1 38:4 15 34 WonLostWonWonWon
3 Radvaň/Marcelová B 6 5 0 1 15:5 15 10 WonWonLostLostWon
4 Moča 6 4 1 1 22:7 13 15 WonLostLostWonWon
5 Búč 6 4 1 1 8:2 13 6 LostWonWonWonLost
6 Zlatná n/O. 7 4 1 2 18:14 13 4 WonWonWonLostLost
7 B. Kosihy 5 4 0 1 17:7 12 10 DrawWonLostWonWon
8 Dulovce 5 4 0 1 12:3 12 9 LostWonWonLostLost
9 Kameničná 4 4 0 0 11:3 12 8 LostWonWonWonLost
10 Vrbová/Kava 5 4 0 1 13:7 12 6 LostLostWonWonWon
11 D. Mládeže 5 3 1 1 18:6 10 12 WonLostDrawLostWon
12 Z. Oľča 5 3 1 1 11:9 10 2 WonWonDrawLostLost
13 Bajč 6 2 2 2 20:15 8 5 LostLostLostWonWon
14 Číčov 5 1 2 2 7:15 5 -8 LostLostLostLostWon
15 Patince 6 1 1 4 11:24 4 -13 LostLostLostLostLost
16 Nová Stráž 5 0 1 4 8:21 1 -13 DrawLostLostLostLost

Poradie Tím Z V R P Skóre Body +/- Posledné výsledky
1 Iža 5 3 0 2 18:8 9 10 WonLostWonWonWon
2 Zlatná n/O. 4 3 0 1 15:8 9 7 WonWonWonLostLost
3 Radvaň/Marcelová B 5 3 0 2 9:8 9 1 WonWonLostLostWon
4 B. Kosihy 6 2 2 2 9:15 8 -6 DrawWonLostWonWon
5 Dulovce 6 2 1 3 10:7 7 3 LostWonWonLostLost
6 Z. Oľča 6 2 1 3 13:13 7 0 WonWonDrawLostLost
7 Šrobárová 5 2 0 3 9:11 6 -2 WonWonWonWonLost
8 Búč 5 1 2 2 11:10 5 1 LostWonWonWonLost
9 Moča 5 1 1 3 8:12 4 -4 WonLostLostWonWon
10 Vrbová/Kava 6 1 1 4 10:19 4 -9 LostLostWonWonWon
11 Bajč 5 1 1 3 7:17 4 -10 LostLostLostWonWon
12 D. Mládeže 6 1 0 5 5:18 3 -13 WonLostDrawLostWon
13 Kameničná 7 1 0 6 9:28 3 -19 LostWonWonWonLost
14 Nová Stráž 6 0 1 5 2:15 1 -13 DrawLostLostLostLost
15 Patince 5 0 1 4 8:26 1 -18 LostLostLostLostLost
16 Číčov 6 0 0 6 3:39 0 -36 LostLostLostLostWon