meva



  Výsledky kola - 8. kolo (22.09.2019)

sobota, 21.09.2019 - 8. kolo
15:30 h FK Activ V. Kosihy Svodín _ - _
nedeľa, 22.09.2019 - 8. kolo
15:30 h Pribeta Bešeňov _ - _
15:30 h Kmeťovo Okoličná _ - _
15:30 h Zemné Šahy _ - _
15:30 h Dulovce Želiezovce _ - _
15:30 h Lipová Komjatice _ - _
15:30 h Salka Bánov _ - _
15:30 h Veľký Kýr Podlužany _ - _

Celková tabuľka

# Tím Z V R P Skóre Body +/- Posledné výsledky
1 Podlužany 7 5 1 1 20:5 16 15 WonDrawWonWonWon
2 Šahy 7 5 1 1 15:5 16 10 WonWonWonDrawWon
3 Salka 7 5 0 2 24:15 15 9 WonWonWonWonLost
4 Bešeňov 7 4 2 1 14:6 14 8 WonWonWonDrawDraw
5 Komjatice 7 3 3 1 16:9 12 7 LostDrawWonDrawWon
6 Veľký Kýr 7 3 3 1 12:9 12 3 WonDrawDrawLostWon
7 Okoličná 7 3 2 2 22:10 11 12 WonWonLostLostDraw
8 FK Activ V. Kosihy 7 3 2 2 18:9 11 9 LostDrawWonDrawLost
9 Kmeťovo 7 3 2 2 8:7 11 1 DrawDrawWonWonLost
10 Pribeta 7 3 1 3 14:13 10 1 WonLostLostWonLost
11 Zemné 7 2 1 4 15:21 7 -6 LostWonLostWonLost
12 Lipová 7 2 1 4 12:23 7 -11 LostLostDrawLostWon
13 Svodín 7 2 0 5 9:22 6 -13 LostLostLostLostWon
14 Dulovce 7 1 2 4 6:20 5 -14 LostDrawLostWonLost
15 Želiezovce 7 1 0 6 10:24 3 -14 LostLostLostLostWon
16 Bánov 7 0 1 6 2:19 1 -17 DrawLostLostLostLost

# Tím Z V R P Skóre Body +/- Posledné výsledky
1 Salka 4 4 0 0 18:4 12 14 WonWonWonWonLost
2 Podlužany 4 4 0 0 11:2 12 9 WonDrawWonWonWon
3 Veľký Kýr 4 3 1 0 9:5 10 4 WonDrawDrawLostWon
4 Komjatice 4 3 0 1 11:4 9 7 LostDrawWonDrawWon
5 Zemné 3 2 1 0 10:4 7 6 LostWonLostWonLost
6 Bešeňov 3 2 1 0 7:3 7 4 WonWonWonDrawDraw
7 Kmeťovo 3 2 1 0 6:4 7 2 DrawDrawWonWonLost
8 Šahy 2 2 0 0 6:0 6 6 WonWonWonDrawWon
9 Pribeta 3 2 0 1 5:2 6 3 WonLostLostWonLost
10 Okoličná 4 1 2 1 13:7 5 6 WonWonLostLostDraw
11 FK Activ V. Kosihy 3 1 2 0 7:2 5 5 LostDrawWonDrawLost
12 Dulovce 4 1 2 1 5:6 5 -1 LostDrawLostWonLost
13 Svodín 3 1 0 2 6:9 3 -3 LostLostLostLostWon
14 Želiezovce 4 1 0 3 5:9 3 -4 LostLostLostLostWon
15 Lipová 5 1 0 4 7:20 3 -13 LostLostDrawLostWon
16 Bánov 3 0 1 2 1:9 1 -8 DrawLostLostLostLost

# Tím Z V R P Skóre Body +/- Posledné výsledky
1 Šahy 5 3 1 1 9:5 10 4 WonWonWonDrawWon
2 Bešeňov 4 2 1 1 7:3 7 4 WonWonWonDrawDraw
3 Okoličná 3 2 0 1 9:3 6 6 WonWonLostLostDraw
4 FK Activ V. Kosihy 4 2 0 2 11:7 6 4 LostDrawWonDrawLost
5 Podlužany 3 1 1 1 9:3 4 6 WonDrawWonWonWon
6 Lipová 2 1 1 0 5:3 4 2 LostLostDrawLostWon
7 Kmeťovo 4 1 1 2 2:3 4 -1 DrawDrawWonWonLost
8 Pribeta 4 1 1 2 9:11 4 -2 WonLostLostWonLost
9 Komjatice 3 0 3 0 5:5 3 0 LostDrawWonDrawWon
10 Salka 3 1 0 2 6:11 3 -5 WonWonWonWonLost
11 Svodín 4 1 0 3 3:13 3 -10 LostLostLostLostWon
12 Veľký Kýr 3 0 2 1 3:4 2 -1 WonDrawDrawLostWon
13 Bánov 4 0 0 4 1:10 0 -9 DrawLostLostLostLost
14 Želiezovce 3 0 0 3 5:15 0 -10 LostLostLostLostWon
15 Zemné 4 0 0 4 5:17 0 -12 LostWonLostWonLost
16 Dulovce 3 0 0 3 1:14 0 -13 LostDrawLostWonLost