meva

 5. liga Východ 2019-20

 

12. kolo
19.10. o 14:00 FK Activ V. Kosihy - Kmeťovo, Mészáros A. Ábel Rajtár Hudák
20.10. o 14:00 Pribeta - Zemné, Šamko Šandrík Zaťko Truhlík
20.10. o 14:00 Dulovce - Bešeňov, Gembický Drábik Zachara Varga
20.10. o 14:00 Lipová - Okoličná n/O, Fabian Kačička Gago Čikes
20.10. o 14:00 Salka - Šahy, Magdolen Cvešper Záhumenský Šeller
20.10. o 14:00 Veľký Kýr - Svodín, Dutka Mar. Šefčík Mar. Barczi Tomčík
20.10. o 14:00 Podlužany - Želiezovce, Kusý Pavlovič A. Košťál Kysel
20.10. o 14:00 Bánov - Komjatice, Judiny Proč Opatovský Michlian

 

11. kolo
Bánov - Pribeta 1:3 (0:0), Farkaš - Benča 2 (1x11m), Szekeres
Šahy - Lipová 9:0 (4:0), Misko, Szilágyi, Füle, Belák 2, Wurczell 3, Kapa
Bešeňov - FK Activ V. Kosihy 4:1 (1:0), Vadkerti, Benkó 3 (2x11m) - Turza
Kmeťovo - Zemné 2:2 (2:0), Jurkáček, Petráni - Pristač, Dobrý
Želiezovce - Veľký Kýr 5:2 (1:2), Rotík 2, Dobiaš, Viglaš, Nagy - M. Bátora, B. Bátora
Komjatice - Podlužany 2:2 (1:2), Marenčák, Garay - Budovec (11m), Kosák
Svodín - Salka 6:0 (2:0), Szombat, Barna, Árendás, Kovács 2, Sulci
Okoličná n/O - Dulovce 6:2 (2:2), Halász, Jokel, vlastný, Mészáros 3 - vlastný, Habarančoková

 

10. kolo
FK Activ V. Kosihy - Okoličná n/O 0:4 (0:1), Simon, Mészáros 2, Szilágyi
Pribeta - Kmeťovo 1:1 (0:1), Shyrokov - Mokráš
Zemné - Bešeňov 1:6 (1:2), Pristač - Benkó 6 (2x11m)
Dulovce - Šahy 1:2 (0:1), Rigó - Križan, Belák
Lipová - Svodín 0:6 (0:1), Andris 3, Pirtyák, Ro. Kovács, Ró. Kovács
Salka - Želiezovce 2:1 (1:1), Dajcs 2 - Rotík
Veľký Kýr - Komjatice 1:2 (1:1), Bátora - P. Krehák, M. Krehák
Podlužany - Bánov 3:1 (1:1), Obycký 2, Pavlík - Polák

 

9. kolo
Podlužany - Pribeta 1:0 (0:0), Obický
Bánov - Veľký Kýr 1:0 (1.0), Laho
Svodín - Dulovce 0:1 (0:0), Šmída
Šahy - FK Activ V. Kosihy 1:0 (1:0), Kapa (11m)
Bešeňov - Kmeťovo 3:1 (1:0), Kovács, Benkó 2 - Kečkéš
Komjatice - Salka 1:0 (1:0), Marenčák
Želiezovce - Lipová 6:1 (2:1), Rotík, Dobiaš, Dulai, Viglaš 2, Čík - Turan
Okoličná n/Ostrove - Zemné 4:1 (2:1), Filko, Rigó, Mih. Mészáros, Mich. Mészáros - Pristač

 

8. kolo
Pribeta - Bešeňov 1:2 (0:0), Shyrokov (11m) - Cong, Vadkerti
Kmeťovo - Okoličná n/O 3:0 (2:0), Sádovský, Kršák 2
Zemné - Šahy 0:3 (0:1), Szilágyi, Križan 2
Dulovce - Želiezovce 3:2 (0:2), D. Rigó, M. Rigó - Dulai 2, vl. gól
Lipová - Komjatice 2:2 (1:0), Blaško, Smreček (11m) - Krehák 2
Salka - Bánov 3:0 (1:0), Danci, Dajcs, Tóth
Veľký Kýr - Podlužany 3:0 (0:0), sendrei 2 (2x11m), D. Bátora
FK Activ V. Kosihy - Svodín 5:1 (3:0), Inczédi, Tóth, Kürthy, Turza 2 - Andris

 

7. kolo
Veľký Kýr - Pribeta 5:3 (1:2), Balog, Malý, Sendrei 3 (1x11m) - Shyrokov 2, Barton
Podlužany - Salka 5:1 (0:1), Obický 2, Múčka, Budovec (11m), Bukovčan - Danci
Lipová - Bánov 3:0 (2:0), Turan 2, Stacho
Komjatice - Dulovce 5:0 (3:0), Garay, Krehák 2, Polák 2
Šahy - Kmeťovo 1:0 (0:0), Szilágyi
Želiezovce - FK Activ V. Kosihy 4:2 (2:1), Dulai 3, Viglaš - Tóth 2
Svodín - Zemné 4:3 (2:1), Szombat, Árendás 3 - Gogola, Takács (11m), Semeniuk
Okoličná n/O - Bešeňov 2:2 (0:2), Halász - vl. gól, Kovács, Benkó

 

6. kolo
Pribeta - Okoličná n/O 2:0 (0:0), Shyrokov, Lakatoš (11m)
Bešeňov - Šahy 0:0
Kmeťovo - Svodín 2:1 (2:0), Švec, Petráni - Andris
Zemné - Želiezovce 5:2 (2:0), Pristač 2, Takáč 2 (1x11m), Dobrý - Dulai 2
Dulovce - Bánov 1:0 (1:0), Šmída
Lipová - Podlužany 1:8 (0:2), Stacho - Mierák (11m), Obický 3, Bukovčan 3, Cintula
Salka - Veľký Kýr 2:1 (1:1), Dajcs, Szabó (11m) - D. Bátora
FK Activ V. Kosihy - Komjatice 0:0

 

5. kolo
Salka - Pribeta 3:2 (1:2), Dajcs 2 (2x11m), M. Király - Lakatoš, Szekeres
Veľký Kýr - Lipová 1:1 (0:0), Sendrei - Stacho
Podlužany - Dulovce 2:1 (2:0), Bukovčan 2 - Habara
Bánov - FK Activ V. Kosihy 0:3 (0:2), Ferenczi, Turza, Tóth
Komjatice - Zemné 4:1 (1:0), Polák, P. Krehák, M. Krehák 2 (1x11m) - Gogola
Okoličná n/O - Šahy 0:3 (0:2), vlastný - Belák, Wurczell (11m)
Želiezovce - Kmeťovo 0:1 (0:0), Mokráš
Svodín - Bešeňov 0:2 (0:2), Dolák, Benkó

 

4. kolo
Bešeňov - Želiezovce 5:3 (2:2), Benkó 3 (1x11m), Varga, Dolák - Rotík, Viglaš, Dulai (11m)
Kmeťovo - Komjatice 3:3 (2:1), Kršák 2, Mjuller (11m) - Šulík, Kmeťo, Garay
Zemné - Bánov 4:1 (1:1), Dobrý 2, Csonka, Takáč (11m) - Šimunek
Dulovce - Veľký Kýr 1:1 (1:0), Németh - Sendrei
Lipová - Salka 0:4 (0:1), Dajcs 2 (1x11m), Varga, Tóth
Okoličná n/O - Svodín 9:0 (5:0), Halász, Simon, Mihály Mészáros, Hrabovsky 3, Rigó 2, Michal Mészáros
FK Activ V. Kosihy - Podlužany 1:1 (1:1), Tóth - Obický
Pribeta - Šahy 1:2 (0:2), Lacza - Misko, Baráti

 

3. kolo
Lipová - Pribeta 2:3 (1:1), Turan, Chleban - Lakatoš, Farkas, Rigó
Salka - Dulovce 7:0 (5:0), Danci, Dajcs 4 (1x11m), Varga, Hekke
Veľký Kýr - FK Activ V. Kosihy 2:1 (1:0), Sendrei 2 (1x11m) - Turza
Podlužany - Zemné 3:0 (0:0), Obický 2, Budovec
Komjatice - Bešeňov 0:3 (0:1), Vadkerti 2, Benkó
Svodín - Šahy 2:4 (1:0), Križan, Árendás - Misko, Füle, Kováč, Belák
Želiezovce - Okoličná 1:4 (0:1), Tóth - Mészáros, Hrabovský, Rigó 217.08.o 17:00 Želiezovce - Okoličná, Borkovič Sós Kukan D. Michna

 

2. kolo
Šahy - Želiezovce 5:0 (2:0), Belák 3, Wurczell, Baráti
Okoličná - Komjatice 2:2 (0:0), Rigó, Filko - Dragúň, Garay
FK Activ V. Kosihy - Salka 6:1 (4:1), Hronec, Vörös, Tóth, Turza 3 - M. Király
Pribeta - Svodín 2:0 (1:0), Barton, Rigó
Bešeňov - Bánov 2:0 (2:0), Cong, Kovács
Kmeťovo - Podlužany 1:0 (1:0), Sádovský
Zemné - Veľký Kýr 1:1 (0:0), Takáč (11m) - Sendrei
Dulovce - Lipová 2:4 (0:1), Habara 2 - Stacho, Turan 3

 

1. kolo
Dulovce - Pribeta 1:1 (0:1), Holub (11m) - Rigó
Lipová - FK Activ V. Kosihy 1:5 (1:2), Turan, vlastný - Kürthy 2, Poliščuk, Vörös
Salka - Zemné 6:1 (2:1), Dajcs 3, M. Király, Trieb, Hakke - Dobrý
Veľký Kýr - Kmeťovo 1:0 (0:0), D. Bátora (11m)
Podlužany - Bešeňov 1:0 (1:0), Bukovčan
Bánov - Okoličná n/O 0:5 (0:3), Jokel, Mészáros 2 (1x11m), Hrabovský, Rigó
Komjatice - Šahy 2:0 (1:0), Seidl, Garay
Želiezovce - Svodín 0:2 (0:1), Árendás 2