Rozpis zápasov: všetky tímy | 5. liga


Kolo Dátum Čas Domáci   Hostia Výsledok
1 04.08.2018 17:00 h Hurbanovo-Bešeňov3 - 1
1 05.08.2018 17:00 h Kmeťovo-Pribeta5 - 0
1 05.08.2018 17:00 h Salka-FK Activ V. Kosihy1 - 1
1 05.08.2018 17:00 h Šahy-Tvrdošovce2 - 0
1 05.08.2018 17:00 h Dvory n/Ž.-Nesvady3 - 0
1 05.08.2018 17:00 h Chotín-Okoličná2 - 4
1 05.08.2018 17:00 h Veľký Kýr-Podlužany2 - 1
1 05.08.2018 17:00 h Levice-V. Ďur1 - 8
2 11.08.2018 17:00 h Okoličná-Podlužany2 - 1
2 11.08.2018 17:00 h FK Activ V. Kosihy-Hurbanovo0 - 0
2 12.08.2018 17:00 h Pribeta-V. Ďur0 - 0
2 12.08.2018 17:00 h Veľký Kýr-Levice1 - 0
2 12.08.2018 17:00 h Nesvady-Chotín2 - 4
2 12.08.2018 17:00 h Tvrdošovce-Dvory n/Ž.1 - 4
2 12.08.2018 17:00 h Bešeňov-Šahy1 - 0
2 12.08.2018 17:00 h Kmeťovo-Salka5 - 2
3 18.08.2018 17:00 h Hurbanovo-Kmeťovo5 - 2
3 19.08.2018 17:00 h Salka-Pribeta3 - 1
3 19.08.2018 17:00 h Šahy-FK Activ V. Kosihy2 - 3
3 19.08.2018 17:00 h Dvory n/Ž.-Bešeňov3 - 0
3 19.08.2018 17:00 h Chotín-Tvrdošovce2 - 0
3 19.08.2018 17:00 h Podlužany-Nesvady1 - 3
3 19.08.2018 17:00 h Levice-Okoličná1 - 2
3 19.08.2018 17:00 h V. Ďur-Veľký Kýr5 - 0
4 25.08.2018 16:00 h FK Activ V. Kosihy-Dvory n/Ž.1 - 4
4 26.08.2018 16:00 h Pribeta-Veľký Kýr0 - 1
4 26.08.2018 16:00 h Okoličná-V. Ďur1 - 5
4 26.08.2018 16:00 h Nesvady-Levice6 - 0
4 26.08.2018 16:00 h Tvrdošovce-Podlužany1 - 1
4 26.08.2018 16:00 h Bešeňov-Chotín2 - 0
4 26.08.2018 16:00 h Kmeťovo-Šahy1 - 4
4 26.08.2018 16:00 h Salka-Hurbanovo0 - 1
5 01.09.2018 16:00 h Hurbanovo-Pribeta0 - 3
5 01.09.2018 16:00 h Chotín-FK Activ V. Kosihy1 - 1
5 02.09.2018 16:00 h Šahy-Salka3 - 2
5 02.09.2018 16:00 h Dvory n/Ž.-Kmeťovo7 - 1
5 02.09.2018 16:00 h Podlužany-Bešeňov4 - 3
5 02.09.2018 16:00 h Levice-Tvrdošovce6 - 0
5 02.09.2018 16:00 h V. Ďur-Nesvady2 - 1
5 02.09.2018 16:00 h Veľký Kýr-Okoličná5 - 2
6 08.09.2018 16:00 h FK Activ V. Kosihy-Podlužany2 - 3
6 08.09.2018 16:00 h Hurbanovo-Šahy3 - 0
6 09.09.2018 16:00 h Pribeta-Okoličná3 - 2
6 09.09.2018 16:00 h Nesvady-Veľký Kýr2 - 1
6 09.09.2018 16:00 h Tvrdošovce-V. Ďur0 - 3
6 09.09.2018 16:00 h Bešeňov-Levice2 - 2
6 09.09.2018 16:00 h Kmeťovo-Chotín5 - 0
6 09.09.2018 16:00 h Salka-Dvory n/Ž.2 - 2
7 15.09.2018 15:30 h Okoličná-Nesvady2 - 0
7 16.09.2018 15:30 h Šahy-Pribeta5 - 2
7 16.09.2018 15:30 h Dvory n/Ž.-Hurbanovo3 - 1
7 16.09.2018 15:30 h Chotín-Salka3 - 0
7 16.09.2018 15:30 h Podlužany-Kmeťovo2 - 0
7 16.09.2018 15:30 h Levice-FK Activ V. Kosihy3 - 1
7 16.09.2018 15:30 h V. Ďur-Bešeňov2 - 1
7 16.09.2018 15:30 h Veľký Kýr-Tvrdošovce2 - 2
8 22.09.2018 15:30 h FK Activ V. Kosihy-V. Ďur1 - 5
8 22.09.2018 15:30 h Hurbanovo-Chotín1 - 1
8 22.09.2018 15:30 h Šahy-Dvory n/Ž.1 - 0
8 23.09.2018 15:30 h Pribeta-Nesvady1 - 3
8 23.09.2018 15:30 h Tvrdošovce-Okoličná1 - 2
8 23.09.2018 15:30 h Bešeňov-Veľký Kýr3 - 0
8 23.09.2018 15:30 h Kmeťovo-Levice3 - 1
8 23.09.2018 15:30 h Salka-Podlužany2 - 2
9 29.09.2018 15:30 h Okoličná-Bešeňov3 - 2
9 29.09.2018 15:30 h Dvory n/Ž.-Pribeta3 - 0
9 30.09.2018 15:30 h Chotín-Šahy3 - 1
9 30.09.2018 15:30 h Podlužany-Hurbanovo3 - 1
9 30.09.2018 15:30 h Levice-Salka1 - 0
9 30.09.2018 15:30 h V. Ďur-Kmeťovo5 - 3
9 30.09.2018 15:30 h Veľký Kýr-FK Activ V. Kosihy1 - 1
9 30.09.2018 15:30 h Nesvady-Tvrdošovce7 - 0
10 06.10.2018 14:30 h FK Activ V. Kosihy-Okoličná1 - 2
10 06.10.2018 14:30 h Hurbanovo-Levice0 - 2
10 07.10.2018 14:30 h Pribeta-Tvrdošovce2 - 0
10 07.10.2018 14:30 h Bešeňov-Nesvady2 - 2
10 07.10.2018 14:30 h Kmeťovo-Veľký Kýr6 - 1
10 07.10.2018 14:30 h Salka-V. Ďur0 - 2
10 07.10.2018 14:30 h Šahy-Podlužany1 - 0
10 07.10.2018 14:30 h Dvory n/Ž.-Chotín4 - 0
11 14.10.2018 14:30 h Okoličná-Kmeťovo3 - 0
11 14.10.2018 14:30 h Chotín-Pribeta4 - 0
11 14.10.2018 14:30 h Podlužany-Dvory n/Ž.1 - 3
11 14.10.2018 14:30 h Levice-Šahy1 - 0
11 14.10.2018 14:30 h V. Ďur-Hurbanovo1 - 1
11 14.10.2018 14:30 h Veľký Kýr-Salka3 - 0
11 14.10.2018 14:30 h Nesvady-FK Activ V. Kosihy1 - 0
11 14.10.2018 14:30 h Tvrdošovce-Bešeňov4 - 2
12 20.10.2018 14:00 h FK Activ V. Kosihy-Tvrdošovce2 - 1
12 20.10.2018 14:00 h Hurbanovo-Veľký Kýr3 - 1
12 21.10.2018 14:00 h Pribeta-Bešeňov_ - _
12 21.10.2018 14:00 h Kmeťovo-Nesvady_ - _
12 21.10.2018 14:00 h Salka-Okoličná_ - _
12 21.10.2018 14:00 h Chotín-Podlužany_ - _
12 21.10.2018 14:00 h Šahy-V. Ďur_ - _
12 21.10.2018 14:00 h Dvory n/Ž.-Levice_ - _
13 28.10.2018 14:00 h Veľký Kýr-Šahy_ - _
13 28.10.2018 14:00 h Podlužany-Pribeta_ - _
13 28.10.2018 14:00 h Levice-Chotín_ - _
13 28.10.2018 14:00 h V. Ďur-Dvory n/Ž._ - _
13 28.10.2018 14:00 h Okoličná-Hurbanovo_ - _
13 28.10.2018 14:00 h Nesvady-Salka_ - _
13 28.10.2018 14:00 h Tvrdošovce-Kmeťovo_ - _
13 28.10.2018 14:00 h Bešeňov-FK Activ V. Kosihy_ - _
14 04.11.2018 13:30 h Hurbanovo-Nesvady_ - _
14 04.11.2018 13:30 h Pribeta-FK Activ V. Kosihy_ - _
14 04.11.2018 13:30 h Kmeťovo-Bešeňov_ - _
14 04.11.2018 13:30 h Salka-Tvrdošovce_ - _
14 04.11.2018 13:30 h Šahy-Okoličná_ - _
14 04.11.2018 13:30 h Dvory n/Ž.-Veľký Kýr_ - _
14 04.11.2018 13:30 h Chotín-V. Ďur_ - _
14 04.11.2018 13:30 h Podlužany-Levice_ - _
15 11.11.2018 13:30 h Okoličná-Dvory n/Ž._ - _
15 11.11.2018 13:30 h FK Activ V. Kosihy-Kmeťovo_ - _
15 11.11.2018 13:30 h V. Ďur-Podlužany_ - _
15 11.11.2018 13:30 h Veľký Kýr-Chotín_ - _
15 11.11.2018 13:30 h Nesvady-Šahy_ - _
15 11.11.2018 13:30 h Tvrdošovce-Hurbanovo_ - _
15 11.11.2018 13:30 h Bešeňov-Salka_ - _
16 10.03.2019 14:30 h Pribeta-Kmeťovo_ - _
16 10.03.2019 14:30 h FK Activ V. Kosihy-Salka_ - _
16 10.03.2019 14:30 h Bešeňov-Hurbanovo_ - _
16 10.03.2019 14:30 h Tvrdošovce-Šahy_ - _
16 10.03.2019 14:30 h Nesvady-Dvory n/Ž._ - _
16 10.03.2019 14:30 h Okoličná-Chotín_ - _
16 10.03.2019 14:30 h Podlužany-Veľký Kýr_ - _
16 10.03.2019 14:30 h V. Ďur-Levice_ - _