meva

Rozpis zápasov: všetky tímy | 5. liga Východ


Kolo Dátum Čas   Výsledok
1 03.08.2019 17:00 h Želiezovce-Svodín0 - 2
1 04.08.2019 17:00 h Dulovce-Pribeta1 - 1
1 04.08.2019 17:00 h Lipová-FK Activ V. Kosihy1 - 5
1 04.08.2019 17:00 h Salka-Zemné6 - 1
1 04.08.2019 17:00 h Veľký Kýr-Kmeťovo1 - 0
1 04.08.2019 17:00 h Podlužany-Bešeňov1 - 0
1 04.08.2019 17:00 h Bánov-Okoličná0 - 5
1 04.08.2019 17:00 h Komjatice-Šahy2 - 0
2 10.08.2019 17:00 h Šahy-Želiezovce5 - 0
2 10.08.2019 17:00 h Okoličná-Komjatice2 - 2
2 10.08.2019 17:00 h FK Activ V. Kosihy-Salka6 - 1
2 11.08.2019 17:00 h Pribeta-Svodín2 - 0
2 11.08.2019 17:00 h Bešeňov-Bánov2 - 0
2 11.08.2019 17:00 h Kmeťovo-Podlužany1 - 0
2 11.08.2019 17:00 h Zemné-Veľký Kýr1 - 1
2 11.08.2019 17:00 h Dulovce-Lipová2 - 4
3 17.08.2019 17:00 h Želiezovce-Okoličná1 - 4
3 18.08.2019 17:00 h Lipová-Pribeta2 - 3
3 18.08.2019 17:00 h Salka-Dulovce7 - 0
3 18.08.2019 17:00 h Veľký Kýr-FK Activ V. Kosihy2 - 1
3 18.08.2019 17:00 h Podlužany-Zemné3 - 0
3 18.08.2019 17:00 h Komjatice-Bešeňov0 - 3
3 18.08.2019 17:00 h Svodín-Šahy2 - 4
3 29.08.2019 17:00 h Bánov-Kmeťovo1 - 1
4 24.08.2019 17:00 h Okoličná-Svodín9 - 0
4 24.08.2019 17:00 h FK Activ V. Kosihy-Podlužany1 - 1
4 24.08.2019 17:00 h Pribeta-Šahy1 - 2
4 25.08.2019 17:00 h Bešeňov-Želiezovce5 - 3
4 25.08.2019 17:00 h Kmeťovo-Komjatice3 - 3
4 25.08.2019 17:00 h Zemné-Bánov4 - 1
4 25.08.2019 17:00 h Dulovce-Veľký Kýr1 - 1
4 25.08.2019 17:00 h Lipová-Salka0 - 4
5 31.08.2019 16:00 h Želiezovce-Kmeťovo0 - 1
5 31.08.2019 16:00 h Svodín-Bešeňov0 - 2
5 01.09.2019 16:00 h Salka-Pribeta3 - 2
5 01.09.2019 16:00 h Veľký Kýr-Lipová1 - 1
5 01.09.2019 16:00 h Podlužany-Dulovce2 - 1
5 01.09.2019 16:00 h Bánov-FK Activ V. Kosihy0 - 3
5 01.09.2019 16:00 h Komjatice-Zemné4 - 1
5 01.09.2019 16:00 h Okoličná-Šahy0 - 3
6 07.09.2019 16:00 h FK Activ V. Kosihy-Komjatice0 - 0
6 08.09.2019 16:00 h Pribeta-Okoličná2 - 0
6 08.09.2019 16:00 h Bešeňov-Šahy0 - 0
6 08.09.2019 16:00 h Kmeťovo-Svodín2 - 1
6 08.09.2019 16:00 h Zemné-Želiezovce5 - 2
6 08.09.2019 16:00 h Dulovce-Bánov1 - 0
6 08.09.2019 16:00 h Lipová-Podlužany1 - 8
6 08.09.2019 16:00 h Salka-Veľký Kýr2 - 1
7 14.09.2019 16:00 h Želiezovce-FK Activ V. Kosihy4 - 2
7 14.09.2019 16:00 h Svodín-Zemné4 - 3
7 14.09.2019 16:00 h Okoličná-Bešeňov2 - 2
7 15.09.2019 16:00 h Veľký Kýr-Pribeta5 - 3
7 15.09.2019 16:00 h Podlužany-Salka5 - 1
7 15.09.2019 16:00 h Lipová-Bánov3 - 0
7 15.09.2019 16:00 h Komjatice-Dulovce5 - 0
7 15.09.2019 16:00 h Šahy-Kmeťovo1 - 0
8 21.09.2019 15:30 h FK Activ V. Kosihy-Svodín_ - _
8 22.09.2019 15:30 h Pribeta-Bešeňov_ - _
8 22.09.2019 15:30 h Kmeťovo-Okoličná_ - _
8 22.09.2019 15:30 h Zemné-Šahy_ - _
8 22.09.2019 15:30 h Dulovce-Želiezovce_ - _
8 22.09.2019 15:30 h Lipová-Komjatice_ - _
8 22.09.2019 15:30 h Salka-Bánov_ - _
8 22.09.2019 15:30 h Veľký Kýr-Podlužany_ - _