meva

Rozpis zápasov: všetky tímy | 4. liga JV


Kolo Dátum Čas Domáci   Hostia Výsledok
1 03.08.2019 17:00 h Kolárovo-V. Ďur1 - 2
1 03.08.2019 17:00 h Štúrovo-Vlčany2 - 0
1 03.08.2019 17:00 h Kovarce-Hurbanovo1 - 1
1 04.08.2019 17:00 h Imeľ-Nesvady4 - 0
1 04.08.2019 17:00 h Kozárovce-Šurany2 - 2
1 04.08.2019 17:00 h Dvory n/Ž.-Neded0 - 0
1 04.08.2019 17:00 h V. Meder-Tovarníky0 - 1
1 04.08.2019 17:00 h V. Lovce-Levice0 - 2
2 10.08.2019 17:00 h Hurbanovo-V. Lovce1 - 2
2 10.08.2019 17:00 h Tovarníky-Kovarce10 - 1
2 10.08.2019 17:00 h Vlčany-Kozárovce3 - 1
2 10.08.2019 17:00 h V. Ďur-Štúrovo2 - 2
2 11.08.2019 17:00 h Nesvady-Levice3 - 2
2 11.08.2019 17:00 h Neded-V. Meder7 - 1
2 11.08.2019 17:00 h Šurany-Dvory n/Ž.3 - 0
2 11.08.2019 17:00 h Imeľ-Kolárovo3 - 0
3 17.08.2019 17:00 h Kolárovo-Nesvady2 - 0
3 17.08.2019 17:00 h Štúrovo-Imeľ1 - 0
3 17.08.2019 17:00 h Levice-Hurbanovo2 - 2
3 18.08.2019 17:00 h Kozárovce-V. Ďur4 - 1
3 18.08.2019 17:00 h Dvory n/Ž.-Vlčany1 - 2
3 18.08.2019 17:00 h V. Meder-Šurany1 - 0
3 18.08.2019 17:00 h Kovarce-Neded3 - 5
3 18.08.2019 17:00 h V. Lovce-Tovarníky2 - 1
4 24.08.2019 17:00 h Tovarníky-Levice4 - 1
4 24.08.2019 17:00 h Vlčany-V. Meder4 - 0
4 24.08.2019 17:00 h V. Ďur-Dvory n/Ž.7 - 1
4 24.08.2019 17:00 h Kolárovo-Štúrovo0 - 3
4 25.08.2019 17:00 h Nesvady-Hurbanovo2 - 2
4 25.08.2019 17:00 h Neded-V. Lovce5 - 1
4 25.08.2019 17:00 h Šurany-Kovarce6 - 1
4 25.08.2019 17:00 h Imeľ-Kozárovce5 - 1
5 31.08.2019 16:00 h Štúrovo-Nesvady4 - 3
5 31.08.2019 16:00 h Levice-Neded3 - 1
5 31.08.2019 16:00 h Hurbanovo-Tovarníky2 - 0
5 01.09.2019 16:00 h Kozárovce-Kolárovo3 - 1
5 01.09.2019 16:00 h Dvory n/Ž.-Imeľ2 - 0
5 01.09.2019 16:00 h V. Meder-V. Ďur3 - 1
5 01.09.2019 16:00 h Kovarce-Vlčany1 - 2
5 01.09.2019 16:00 h V. Lovce-Šurany6 - 2
6 07.09.2019 16:00 h Vlčany-V. Lovce3 - 0
6 07.09.2019 16:00 h V. Ďur-Kovarce4 - 1
6 07.09.2019 16:00 h Kolárovo-Dvory n/Ž.3 - 1
6 07.09.2019 16:00 h Štúrovo-Kozárovce3 - 0
6 08.09.2019 16:00 h Nesvady-Tovarníky2 - 1
6 08.09.2019 16:00 h Neded-Hurbanovo2 - 0
6 08.09.2019 16:00 h Šurany-Levice3 - 1
6 08.09.2019 17:00 h Imeľ-V. Meder5 - 1
7 14.09.2019 16:00 h Levice-Vlčany1 - 1
7 14.09.2019 16:00 h Hurbanovo-Šurany2 - 1
7 14.09.2019 16:00 h Tovarníky-Neded2 - 2
7 15.09.2019 16:00 h Kozárovce-Nesvady3 - 0
7 15.09.2019 16:00 h Dvory n/Ž.-Štúrovo3 - 1
7 15.09.2019 16:00 h V. Meder-Kolárovo1 - 2
7 15.09.2019 16:00 h Kovarce-Imeľ1 - 4
7 15.09.2019 16:00 h V. Lovce-V. Ďur0 - 2
8 21.09.2019 15:30 h Šurany-Tovarníky1 - 0
8 21.09.2019 15:30 h Vlčany-Hurbanovo0 - 2
8 21.09.2019 15:30 h V. Ďur-Levice2 - 0
8 21.09.2019 15:30 h Kolárovo-Kovarce1 - 3
8 21.09.2019 15:30 h Štúrovo-V. Meder1 - 2
8 22.09.2019 15:30 h Nesvady-Neded0 - 1
8 22.09.2019 15:30 h Imeľ-V. Lovce5 - 0
8 22.09.2019 15:30 h Kozárovce-Dvory n/Ž.1 - 0
9 28.09.2019 15:30 h Levice-Imeľ1 - 4
9 28.09.2019 15:30 h Hurbanovo-V. Ďur5 - 1
9 28.09.2019 15:30 h Tovarníky-Vlčany6 - 1
9 29.09.2019 15:30 h Dvory n/Ž.-Nesvady7 - 0
9 29.09.2019 15:30 h V. Meder-Kozárovce1 - 2
9 29.09.2019 15:30 h Kovarce-Štúrovo0 - 1
9 29.09.2019 15:30 h V. Lovce-Kolárovo4 - 0
9 29.09.2019 15:30 h Neded-Šurany1 - 1
10 05.10.2019 14:30 h Vlčany-Neded3 - 2
10 05.10.2019 14:30 h V. Ďur-Tovarníky1 - 0
10 05.10.2019 14:30 h Kolárovo-Levice2 - 0
10 06.10.2019 14:30 h Nesvady-Šurany0 - 3
10 06.10.2019 14:30 h Imeľ-Hurbanovo1 - 0
10 06.10.2019 14:30 h Štúrovo-V. Lovce1 - 2
10 06.10.2019 14:30 h Kozárovce-Kovarce6 - 0
10 06.10.2019 14:30 h Dvory n/Ž.-V. Meder4 - 2
11 12.10.2019 14:30 h Levice-Štúrovo0 - 2
11 12.10.2019 14:30 h Hurbanovo-Kolárovo1 - 1
11 12.10.2019 14:30 h Tovarníky-Imeľ2 - 2
11 13.10.2019 14:30 h V. Meder-Nesvady7 - 0
11 13.10.2019 14:30 h Kovarce-Dvory n/Ž.2 - 1
11 13.10.2019 14:30 h V. Lovce-Kozárovce3 - 1
11 13.10.2019 14:30 h Neded-V. Ďur1 - 0
11 13.10.2019 14:30 h Šurany-Vlčany0 - 0
12 19.10.2019 14:00 h V. Ďur-Šurany3 - 3
12 19.10.2019 14:00 h Kolárovo-Tovarníky0 - 0
12 20.10.2019 14:00 h Nesvady-Vlčany2 - 1
12 20.10.2019 14:00 h Imeľ-Neded3 - 1
12 20.10.2019 14:00 h Kozárovce-Levice10 - 0
12 20.10.2019 14:00 h Dvory n/Ž.-V. Lovce3 - 0
12 20.10.2019 14:00 h V. Meder-Kovarce7 - 0
12 20.10.2019 14:00 h Štúrovo-Hurbanovo1 - 1
13 26.10.2019 14:00 h Levice-Dvory n/Ž.1 - 1
13 26.10.2019 14:00 h Hurbanovo-Kozárovce2 - 0
13 26.10.2019 14:00 h Tovarníky-Štúrovo1 - 0
13 26.10.2019 14:00 h Vlčany-V. Ďur2 - 0
13 26.10.2019 14:00 h Šurany-Imeľ0 - 0
13 27.10.2019 14:00 h Kovarce-Nesvady3 - 1
13 27.10.2019 14:00 h V. Lovce-V. Meder4 - 0
13 27.10.2019 14:00 h Neded-Kolárovo2 - 4
14 02.11.2019 13:30 h Kolárovo-Šurany1 - 2
14 02.11.2019 13:30 h Štúrovo-Neded2 - 3
14 03.11.2019 13:30 h Nesvady-V. Ďur3 - 0
14 03.11.2019 13:30 h Imeľ-Vlčany5 - 0
14 03.11.2019 13:30 h Kozárovce-Tovarníky0 - 1
14 03.11.2019 13:30 h Dvory n/Ž.-Hurbanovo1 - 0
14 03.11.2019 13:30 h V. Meder-Levice2 - 0
14 03.11.2019 13:30 h Kovarce-V. Lovce0 - 2
15 09.11.2019 13:30 h Levice-Kovarce2 - 2
15 09.11.2019 13:30 h Hurbanovo-V. Meder2 - 1
15 09.11.2019 13:30 h Tovarníky-Dvory n/Ž.2 - 2
15 09.11.2019 13:30 h Vlčany-Kolárovo3 - 2
15 10.11.2019 13:30 h V. Lovce-Nesvady2 - 0
15 10.11.2019 13:30 h Neded-Kozárovce0 - 3
15 10.11.2019 13:30 h Šurany-Štúrovo4 - 3
15 10.11.2019 13:30 h V. Ďur-Imeľ0 - 1