meva

 3. liga Západ 2019-20

 

15. kolo
Šaľa - Gabčíkovo 2:3 (1:0), Body, Remeň - Matič 2, Prágai
Nové Mesto n/V - LR CRYSTAL 1:1 (0:1), vlastný, Rapavý
Považská Bystrica - Veľké Ludince / odložený
Trnava B - Nové Zámky 6:0 (3:0), Menich, Dangubič, Cabral, Alves, Kelemen 2
Nitra B - Malženice 0:2 (0:0), Sekera, Železník
Galanta - Myjava 2:1 (1:0), Tóth 2 - Pekár (11m)
ViOn ZM/Vráble B - Kalná n/Hr 2:1 (1:0), Calvacante, Švajlen - Chmelo (11m)
Beluša - Marcelová / odložený

 

14. kolo
Gabčíkovo - Nitra B 3:1 (1:1), Matič, Prágai, Tóth - Fábry
Malženice - Trnava B 1:1 (1:0), Sekera - Pavlovčík
Veľké Ludince - Nové Mesto n/V 0:0
LR CRYSTAL - Beluša 1:0 (1:0), Svorada
Myjava - Šaľa 3:2 (3:1), Kóňa, Pekár, Svatík - Hanzel (11m), Kochan
Nové Zámky - Považská Bystrica 0:3 (0:1), Twasan, Gajdošík, Slávik (11m)
Marcelová - ViOn ZM-Vráble B 0:0
Kalná n/Hr - Galanta 1:0 (0:0), Dávid

 

13. kolo
Galanta - Marcelová 2:4 (2:3), Michalík, Pajer - Bottyán, Kuruc 2, Bottyán
Trnava - Nitra B 0:3 (0:0), Guláš, Fábry (11m), Pánsky
ViOn ZM-Vráble B - LR CRYSTAL 1:0 (0:0), Dzurek
Beluša - Veľké Ludince 0:3 (0:2), Mészáros, Szabó 2 (1x11m)
Myjava - Gabčíkovo 3:0 (1:0), Kóňa, Miklovič, Marček
Šaľa - Kalná n/Hr 2:1 (2:0), Hlavna, Hudák - Changelia
Nové Mesto n/V - Nové Zámky 3:1 (0:1), Držík, Šebek (11m), Zula - Letko
Považská Bystrica - Malženice 3:3 (2:3), Gajdošík 2, Zuziak - Orolín, Sekera 2

 

12. kolo
Marcelová - Šaľa 0:1 (0:0), Hlavna
Nitra B - Považská Bystrica 2:2 (1:2), Kóša, Dubeň - Gajdošík, Slávik
Gabčíkovo - Trnava B 0:3 (0:0), Yilmaz, Kelemen, Cabral
Malženice - Nové Mesto n/V 1:1 (0:0), Jakubička - Šupka
Veľké Ludince - ViOn ZM-Vráble B 0:0
LR CRYSTAL - Galanta 2:2 (0:0), Púček, Buček - Gregora (11m), Iheme
Nové Zámky - Beluša 0:2 (0:1), Gorelka (11m), Cisár
Kalná n/Hr - Myjava 1:1 (0:0), Chmelo (11m) - Jorík

 

11. kolo
Galanta - Veľké Ludince 3:0 (0:0), Polák 2, Iheme
ViOn ZM-Vráble B - Nové Zámky 2:2 (2:1), De Souza, Londák - Horáček (11m), Druga
Beluša - Malženice 3:1 (1:0), Schiszler, Holíček, Hrubo - Kovársky
Myjava - Marcelová 4:1 (1:0), Pekár (11m), Pecha, Vávra 2 - Németh (11m)
Kalná n/Hronom - Gabčíkovo 0:1 (0:0), Tóth
Šaľa - LR CRYSTAL 1:1 (0:0), Nagy - Hložný
Nové Mesto n/V - Nitra B 2:0 (1:0), Múdry, Buček
Považská Bystrica - Trnava B 1:1 (0:1), Slávik (11m) - Yilmaz

 

10. kolo
Malženice - ViOn ZM-Vráble B 2:1 (2:0), Rehák, Sekera - Calvacante
Trnava B - Nové Mesto n/V 0:2 (0:0), Rapavý, Šebek
Nitra B - Beluša 2:1 (0:1), Guláš, Štefanec - Jánošík
Gabčíkovo - P. Bystrica 1:2 (1:1), Gányovics - Gajdošík, Slávik (11m)
Nové Zámky - Galanta 1:1 (0:1), Tóth - Tóth
Veľké Ludince - Šaľa 3:2 (1:1), Szabó (11m), Bilyk, Peseky - Hanzel (11m), Hudák
LR CRYSTAL - Myjava 1:4 (1:2), Lipták, vlastný - Kóňa, Pecha, Vávra
Marcelová - Kalná n/Hr 3:0 (0:0), Kneževič 2, Bottyán

 

9. kolo
Galanta - Malženice 0:1 (0:0), Orolín
Beluša - Trnava B 3:0 (2:0), Cisár, Oravec 2
Myjava - Veľké Ludince 1:0 (0:0), Svatík
Marcelová - Gabčíkovo 1:0 (0:0), Kneževič
Kalná n/Hr - LR CRYSTAL 2:3 (1:2), Vigľaš, Sperka - Púček, Poláček, Buček
Šaľa - Nové Zámky 2:0 (1:0), Kingambo, Remeň
Nové Mesto n/V - P. Bystrica 0:1 (0:1), Mravec
01.10. o 15:00 ViOn ZM-Vráble B - Nitra B, Bartko Tarabus Poruban Juráň

 

8. kolo
LR CRYSTAL - Marcelová 4:1 (4:0), Púček 2, Buček, Pišta - Hegedűs
Trnava B - ViOn ZM/Vráble B 3:2 (2:2), Ševčík, Foltýn, Kelemen - Dzurek, Londák
Nitra B - Galanta 0:2 (0:1), Lenárt 2
Gabčíkovo - Nové Mesto n/V 3:0 (0:0), Tóth, Bazsó (11m), Gányovics
Malženice - Šaľa 1:1 (1:0), Kovársky - Mpofu
Veľké Ludince - Kalná n/Hr 3:1 (1:0), Tryfkovič, Szabó, Bilyk - Tatarkovič
P. Bystrica - Beluša 1:2 (0:1), Gáborík - Ďuriš, Hrubo
Nové Zámky - Myjava 0:2 (0:0), Lopušan, Jorík

 

7. kolo
Marcelová - Veľké Ludince 3:0 (2:0), Mikeš, Huseinov - vlastný
Myjava - Malženice 2:1 (0:1), Jorík, Miklovič - Orolín
Nové Mesto n/Váhom - Beluša 0:0
Šaľa - Nitra B 2:2 (0:1), Hlavna, Kingambo - Tancík, Fábry
LR CRYSTAL - Gabčíkovo 1:3 (0:0), Buček - Matič, Udovičič, Gányovics
Galanta - Trnava B 2:0 (1:0), Tóth (11m), Polák
ViOn ZM/Vráble B - P. Bystrica 0:3 (0:1), Zuziak 2, Slávik (11m)
Kalná n/Hr - Nové Zámky 4:0

 

6. kolo
Trnava B - Šaľa 2:3 (1:2), Turňa, Daniel - Hanzel (11m), Body, Lovska
Nitra B - Myjava 1:0 (1:0), Štefanec
Gabčíkovo - Beluša 1:1 (0:1), Gányovics (11m) - Jánošík
Malženice - Kalná n/Hr 4:0 (2:0), Železník (11m), Balážik, Orolín, Sekera
Nové Zámky - Marcelová 2:1 (0:0), Horáček 2 - Bottyán
Veľké Ludince - LR CRYSTAL 4:1 (3:1), Kosák, Mészáros, Szabó, Shevchuk - Lipták
Nové Mesto n/V - ViOn ZM/Vráble B 1:4 (1:2), Kubrický - De Souza 4
P. Bystrica - Galanta 1:0 (1:0), Slávik

 

5. kolo
V. Ludince - Gabčíkovo 1:2
LR CRYSTAL - Nové Zámky 1:0 
Marcelová - Malženice 1:0
Kalná n/Hr - Nitra B 1:2
Šaľa - P. Bystrica 0:1
Galanta - Nové Mesto n/V 1:1 
ViOn ZM/Vráble B - Beluša 1:1
Myjava - Trnava B 0:1

 

4. kolo
Trnava B - Kalná n/Hr
Gabčíkovo - ViOn ZM/Vráble B 3:1 (1:1), Matič 2, Pónya - Londák
Beluša - Galanta 2:2 (0:1), Cisár, Gorelka (11m) - Eliáš, Lénart
Malženice - LR CRYSTAL
FC Nitra B - Marcelová 1:2 (0:1), Ševčík - Kneževič, Kajtár
Nové Mesto n/V - Šaľa 1:0 (1:0), Šebek
P. Bystrica - Myjava 1:2 (1:1), Slávik (11m) - Sivák, Karika
Nové Zámky - Veľké Ludince 2:1 (0:1), Horáček (11m), Šimunek - Hlaváčik

 

3. kolo
Marcelová - Trnava B 0:0
Malženice - Veľké Ludince 2:0 (1:0), Dvorák, Sekera
LR CRYSTAL - Nitra B 3:2 (2:2), Púček 3 - Guláš, Štefanec
Galanta - ViOn ZM/Vráble B 1:2 (0:2), Junior - Souza, Hitka
Myjava - Nové Mesto n/V 1:0 (0:0), Karika
Nové Zámky - Gabčíkovo 2:2 (1:1), Tóth, Ďuriš - Spasojevič 2
Kalná n/Hr - P. Bystrica 1:1 (0:1), Pánik - Boris
Šaľa - Beluša 2:0 (1:0), vl., Hučko 

 

2. kolo
Nové Mesto n/V - Kalná n/Hr 1:1 (0:1), Šebek - Sperka
P. Bystrica - Marcelová 1:0 (1:0), Slávik
Trnava B - LR CRYSTALk 1:2 (1:1), Bencz - Púček, Buček
Nitra B - V. Ludince 2:0 (1:0), Fábry, Danek
Gabčíkovo - Galanta 3:0 (1:0), Cingel, Szénási, Gánovics
ViOn ZM/Vráble B - Šaľa 1:0 (1:0), Hamar
Beluša - Myjava 0:1 (0:1), Pekár
Malženice - Nové Zámky 8:1 (4:0), Magdolen, Balážik, Rehák (11m), Krajčovič, Sekera, Halmo, Orolin 2 - Letko

 

1. kolo
Marcelová - N. Mesto n/V 1:0 (0:0), Kneževič
Malženice - Gabčíkovo 1:0 (1:0), Rehák
V. Ludince - Trnava B 3:0 (2:0), Tóth, Mészáros, Marek
CRYSTAL LR - P. Bystrica 1:1 (0:0), Púček - Slávik (11m)
Myjava - ViOn ZM/Vráble B 2:0 (0:0), Pekár, Miklovič
Kalná n/Hr - Beluša 0:2 (0:0), Gorelka (11m), Cisár
Šaľa - Galanta 1:0 (0:0), Meszlényi
Nové. Zámky - Nitra B 1:1 (1:1), Horáček, vlastný