Rozpis zápasov: všetky tímy | 3. liga


Kolo Dátum Čas Domáci   Hostia Výsledok
1 12.08.2017 17:00 h N. Zámky-Prievidza3 - 2
1 12.08.2017 17:00 h ZM/Vráble B-D. Streda B0 - 4
1 12.08.2017 17:00 h Topoľčany-Šaľa0 - 2
1 13.08.2017 10:30 h Trnava B-Borčice0 - 2
1 13.08.2017 17:00 h Beluša-Bánovce n/B.0 - 0
1 13.08.2017 17:00 h V. Ludince-Dubnica2 - 2
1 13.08.2017 17:00 h Nemšová-Púchov0 - 2
1 13.08.2017 17:00 h Gabčíkovo-Nitra B3 - 0
1 13.08.2017 17:00 h Led Rovne-Galanta0 - 1
2 18.08.2017 17:00 h Prievidza-Trnava B1 - 2
2 19.08.2017 17:00 h Bánovce n/B.-Šaľa2 - 1
2 19.08.2017 17:00 h Galanta-Topoľčany2 - 0
2 19.08.2017 17:00 h D. Streda B-Gabčíkovo1 - 2
2 19.08.2017 17:00 h Dubnica-Púchov2 - 0
2 20.08.2017 10:30 h Nitra B-Led Rovne3 - 1
2 20.08.2017 17:00 h Borčice-ZM/Vráble B4 - 0
2 20.08.2017 17:00 h Nemšová-N. Zámky1 - 2
2 20.08.2017 17:00 h Beluša-V. Ludince2 - 1
3 26.08.2017 10:30 h Trnava B-Nemšová0 - 2
3 26.08.2017 17:00 h Púchov-Beluša1 - 1
3 26.08.2017 17:00 h N. Zámky-Dubnica0 - 2
3 26.08.2017 17:00 h Šaľa-Galanta1 - 1
3 26.08.2017 17:00 h Gabčíkovo-Borčice3 - 3
3 26.08.2017 17:00 h V. Ludince-Bánovce n/B.3 - 1
3 27.08.2017 17:00 h Led Rovne-D. Streda B1 - 1
3 27.08.2017 17:00 h Topoľčany-Nitra B1 - 0
3 27.08.2017 17:00 h ZM/Vráble B-Prievidza4 - 0
4 02.09.2017 16:00 h Bánovce n/B.-Galanta2 - 3
4 02.09.2017 16:00 h Borčice-Led Rovne2 - 3
4 02.09.2017 16:00 h Prievidza-Gabčíkovo0 - 3
4 02.09.2017 16:00 h Dubnica-Trnava B1 - 0
4 03.09.2017 10:30 h Nitra B-Šaľa4 - 1
4 03.09.2017 16:00 h D. Streda B-Topoľčany6 - 1
4 03.09.2017 16:00 h Nemšová-ZM/Vráble B0 - 3
4 03.09.2017 16:00 h Beluša-N. Zámky0 - 2
4 03.09.2017 16:00 h V. Ludince-Púchov1 - 3
5 29.07.2017 17:00 h Topoľčany-Borčice0 - 1
5 30.07.2017 17:00 h N. Zámky-V. Ludince2 - 0
5 30.07.2017 17:00 h Trnava B-Beluša4 - 1
5 30.07.2017 17:00 h ZM/Vráble B-Dubnica0 - 3
5 30.07.2017 17:00 h Gabčíkovo-Nemšová4 - 0
5 30.07.2017 17:00 h Led Rovne-Prievidza2 - 1
5 30.07.2017 17:00 h Galanta-Nitra B2 - 2
5 07.09.2017 17:00 h Púchov-Bánovce n/B.2 - 1
5 07.09.2017 17:00 h Šaľa-D. Streda B1 - 3
6 16.09.2017 15:30 h D. Streda B-Galanta1 - 0
6 16.09.2017 15:30 h Prievidza-Topoľčany3 - 0
6 16.09.2017 15:30 h Púchov-N. Zámky0 - 2
6 17.09.2017 15:30 h Bánovce n/B.-Nitra B2 - 1
6 26.09.2017 16:00 h V. Ludince-Trnava B0 - 2
6 27.09.2017 15:30 h Nemšová-Led Rovne1 - 3
6 04.10.2017 14:30 h Borčice-Šaľa2 - 3
6 04.10.2017 14:30 h Beluša-ZM/Vráble B3 - 3
6 18.10.2017 14:30 h Dubnica-Gabčíkovo1 - 0
7 23.09.2017 15:30 h N. Zámky-Bánovce n/B.2 - 1
7 23.09.2017 15:30 h Topoľčany-Nemšová1 - 3
7 23.09.2017 15:30 h Šaľa-Prievidza2 - 1
7 23.09.2017 15:30 h Galanta-Borčice0 - 1
7 24.09.2017 10:30 h Trnava B-Púchov1 - 0
7 24.09.2017 15:30 h ZM/Vráble B-V. Ludince3 - 1
7 24.09.2017 15:30 h Gabčíkovo-Beluša2 - 2
7 24.09.2017 15:30 h Led Rovne-Dubnica0 - 0
7 04.10.2017 14:30 h Nitra B-D. Streda B3 - 0
8 30.09.2017 14:30 h Prievidza-Galanta1 - 1
8 30.09.2017 14:30 h Dubnica-Topoľčany2 - 0
8 01.10.2017 14:00 h Púchov-ZM/Vráble B5 - 2
8 01.10.2017 14:30 h N. Zámky-Trnava B2 - 1
8 01.10.2017 14:30 h Bánovce n/B.-D. Streda B0 - 1
8 01.10.2017 14:30 h Borčice-Nitra B2 - 1
8 01.10.2017 14:30 h Nemšová-Šaľa1 - 2
8 01.10.2017 14:30 h Beluša-Led Rovne0 - 1
8 01.10.2017 14:30 h V. Ludince-Gabčíkovo2 - 2
9 07.10.2017 14:30 h Šaľa-Dubnica0 - 1
9 07.10.2017 14:30 h Galanta-Nemšová2 - 3
9 08.10.2017 10:30 h Trnava B-Bánovce n/B.7 - 0
9 08.10.2017 10:30 h Nitra B-Prievidza4 - 0
9 08.10.2017 14:30 h ZM/Vráble B-N. Zámky4 - 3
9 08.10.2017 14:30 h Gabčíkovo-Púchov2 - 1
9 08.10.2017 14:30 h Led Rovne-V. Ludince3 - 0
9 08.10.2017 14:30 h Topoľčany-Beluša0 - 8
9 08.10.2017 14:30 h D. Streda B-Borčice2 - 3
10 14.10.2017 14:30 h Bánovce n/B.-Borčice0 - 3
10 14.10.2017 14:30 h Nemšová-Nitra B1 - 0
10 14.10.2017 14:30 h Dubnica-Galanta2 - 0
10 14.10.2017 14:30 h Púchov-Led Rovne1 - 2
10 14.10.2017 14:30 h N. Zámky-Gabčíkovo1 - 0
10 15.10.2017 10:30 h Prievidza-D. Streda B1 - 0
10 15.10.2017 10:30 h Trnava B-ZM/Vráble B2 - 0
10 15.10.2017 14:30 h Beluša-Šaľa0 - 2
10 15.10.2017 14:30 h V. Ludince-Topoľčany3 - 2
11 21.10.2017 14:00 h Šaľa-V. Ludince3 - 1
11 21.10.2017 14:00 h Galanta-Beluša6 - 0
11 21.10.2017 14:00 h Borčice-Prievidza7 - 1
11 22.10.2017 10:30 h Nitra B-Dubnica2 - 6
11 22.10.2017 14:00 h ZM/Vráble B-Bánovce n/B.3 - 0
11 22.10.2017 14:00 h Gabčíkovo-Trnava B0 - 4
11 22.10.2017 14:00 h Led Rovne-N. Zámky0 - 0
11 22.10.2017 14:00 h Topoľčany-Púchov1 - 3
11 22.10.2017 14:00 h D. Streda B-Nemšová3 - 1
12 28.10.2017 10:30 h Trnava B-Led Rovne2 - 1
12 28.10.2017 14:00 h Bánovce n/B.-Prievidza0 - 1
12 28.10.2017 14:00 h Púchov-Šaľa5 - 1
12 28.10.2017 14:00 h N. Zámky-Topoľčany4 - 0
12 29.10.2017 14:00 h Nemšová-Borčice0 - 3
12 29.10.2017 14:00 h Dubnica-D. Streda B0 - 1
12 29.10.2017 14:00 h Beluša-Nitra B1 - 1
12 29.10.2017 14:00 h V. Ludince-Galanta1 - 2
12 29.10.2017 14:00 h ZM/Vráble B-Gabčíkovo1 - 1
13 04.11.2017 13:30 h Šaľa-N. Zámky0 - 2
13 04.11.2017 13:30 h Galanta-Púchov1 - 0
13 04.11.2017 13:30 h Borčice-Dubnica1 - 1
13 04.11.2017 13:30 h Prievidza-Nemšová0 - 1
13 04.11.2017 13:30 h Topoľčany-Trnava B1 - 7
13 04.11.2017 13:30 h Nitra B-V. Ludince2 - 0
13 05.11.2017 13:30 h Gabčíkovo-Bánovce n/B.1 - 1
13 05.11.2017 13:30 h Led Rovne-ZM/Vráble B4 - 1
13 05.11.2017 13:30 h D. Streda B-Beluša2 - 0
14 11.11.2017 13:30 h Bánovce n/B.-Nemšová0 - 2
14 11.11.2017 13:30 h Dubnica-Prievidza5 - 0
14 11.11.2017 13:30 h Púchov-Nitra B1 - 1
14 11.11.2017 13:30 h N. Zámky-Galanta2 - 1
14 12.11.2017 10:30 h Trnava B-Šaľa1 - 2
14 12.11.2017 13:30 h Beluša-Borčice1 - 4
14 12.11.2017 13:30 h D. Streda B-V. Ludince2 - 0
14 12.11.2017 13:30 h ZM/Vráble B-Topoľčany6 - 0
14 12.11.2017 13:30 h Gabčíkovo-Led Rovne1 - 2
15 17.11.2017 12:00 h Dubnica-Nemšová6 - 0
15 17.11.2017 13:30 h D. Streda B-Púchov1 - 2
15 18.11.2017 13:00 h Topoľčany-Gabčíkovo1 - 0
15 18.11.2017 13:00 h Galanta-Trnava B2 - 2
15 18.11.2017 13:00 h Borčice-V. Ludince7 - 0
15 18.11.2017 13:00 h Prievidza-Beluša2 - 3
15 18.11.2017 13:00 h Led Rovne-Bánovce n/B.5 - 1
15 19.11.2017 10:30 h Nitra B-N. Zámky2 - 0
15 19.11.2017 13:00 h Šaľa-ZM/Vráble B1 - 1
16 29.08.2017 17:00 h Bánovce n/B.-Dubnica0 - 0
16 29.08.2017 17:00 h Beluša-Nemšová2 - 1
16 29.08.2017 17:00 h V. Ludince-Prievidza4 - 1
16 29.08.2017 17:00 h Púchov-Borčice1 - 2
16 29.08.2017 17:00 h Trnava B-Nitra B0 - 1
16 29.08.2017 17:00 h ZM/Vráble B-Galanta2 - 1
16 29.08.2017 17:00 h Gabčíkovo-Šaľa3 - 1
16 29.08.2017 17:00 h Led Rovne-Topoľčany1 - 0
16 30.08.2017 17:00 h N. Zámky-D. Streda B1 - 1
17 04.08.2017 17:00 h D. Streda B-Trnava B1 - 0
17 05.08.2017 17:00 h Topoľčany-Bánovce n/B.3 - 0
17 05.08.2017 17:00 h Šaľa-Led Rovne1 - 2
17 05.08.2017 17:00 h Galanta-Gabčíkovo1 - 1
17 05.08.2017 17:00 h Borčice-N. Zámky2 - 0
17 05.08.2017 17:00 h Prievidza-Púchov1 - 1
17 05.08.2017 17:00 h Dubnica-Beluša2 - 0
17 06.08.2017 10:30 h Nitra B-ZM/Vráble B0 - 3
17 06.08.2017 17:00 h Nemšová-V. Ludince0 - 3