Celková tabuľka: 3. liga



Poradie Tím Z V R P Skóre Body +/- Posledné výsledky
1 Borčice 17 13 2 2 49:16 41 33 WonWonDrawWonWon
2 Dubnica 17 12 4 1 36:6 40 30 WonLostDrawWonWon
3 Led Rovne 17 11 3 3 31:16 36 15 DrawLostWonWonWon
4 N. Zámky 17 11 2 4 28:17 35 11 DrawWonWonWonLost
5 D. Streda B 17 10 2 5 30:16 32 14 WonWonWonWonLost
6 Trnava B 17 9 1 7 35:17 28 18 WonWonWonLostDraw
7 ZM/Vráble B 17 8 3 6 36:32 27 4 WonDrawLostWonDraw
8 Gabčíkovo 17 6 6 5 28:22 24 6 LostDrawDrawLostLost
- Púchov 17 7 3 7 28:22 24 6 WonWonLostDrawWon
10 Nitra B 17 7 3 7 27:24 24 3 LostDrawWonDrawWon
11 Galanta 17 6 5 6 26:21 23 5 WonWonWonLostDraw
12 Šaľa 17 7 2 8 24:30 23 -6 WonLostLostWonDraw
13 Nemšová 17 6 0 11 17:36 18 -19 LostLostWonWonLost
14 Beluša 17 4 5 8 24:34 17 -10 LostDrawLostLostWon
15 V. Ludince 17 4 2 11 22:39 14 -17 LostLostLostLostLost
16 Prievidza 17 3 2 12 16:42 11 -26 LostWonLostLostLost
17 Bánovce n/B. 17 2 3 12 11:38 9 -27 LostLostDrawLostLost
18 Topoľčany 17 3 0 14 11:51 9 -40 LostLostLostLostWon

Poradie Tím Z V R P Skóre Body +/- Posledné výsledky
1 Dubnica 9 8 0 1 21:1 24 20 WonLostDrawWonWon
2 N. Zámky 9 7 1 1 17:8 22 9 DrawWonWonWonLost
3 ZM/Vráble B 9 6 1 2 23:13 19 10 WonDrawLostWonDraw
4 Led Rovne 9 5 3 1 16:5 18 11 DrawLostWonWonWon
5 D. Streda B 9 6 0 3 19:9 18 10 WonWonWonWonLost
6 Nitra B 8 6 0 2 20:11 18 9 LostDrawWonDrawWon
7 Borčice 8 5 1 2 27:9 16 18 WonWonDrawWonWon
8 Trnava B 9 5 0 4 17:9 15 8 WonWonWonLostDraw
9 Gabčíkovo 9 4 3 2 19:14 15 5 LostDrawDrawLostLost
10 Galanta 8 3 3 2 16:9 12 7 WonWonWonLostDraw
11 Púchov 8 3 2 3 16:12 11 4 WonWonLostDrawWon
12 V. Ludince 8 3 2 3 16:15 11 1 LostLostLostLostLost
13 Beluša 9 2 3 4 9:15 9 -6 LostDrawLostLostWon
14 Topoľčany 9 3 0 6 8:24 9 -16 LostLostLostLostWon
15 Prievidza 8 2 2 4 9:11 8 -2 LostWonLostLostLost
16 Šaľa 8 2 2 4 9:12 8 -3 WonLostLostWonDraw
17 Bánovce n/B. 8 2 1 5 6:12 7 -6 LostLostDrawLostLost
18 Nemšová 8 1 0 7 4:18 3 -14 LostLostWonWonLost

Poradie Tím Z V R P Skóre Body +/- Posledné výsledky
1 Borčice 9 8 1 0 22:7 25 15 WonWonDrawWonWon
2 Led Rovne 8 6 0 2 15:11 18 4 DrawLostWonWonWon
3 Dubnica 8 4 4 0 15:5 16 10 WonLostDrawWonWon
4 Šaľa 9 5 0 4 15:18 15 -3 WonLostLostWonDraw
5 Nemšová 9 5 0 4 13:18 15 -5 LostLostWonWonLost
6 D. Streda B 8 4 2 2 11:7 14 4 WonWonWonWonLost
7 Trnava B 8 4 1 3 18:8 13 10 WonWonWonLostDraw
8 N. Zámky 8 4 1 3 11:9 13 2 DrawWonWonWonLost
9 Púchov 9 4 1 4 12:10 13 2 WonWonLostDrawWon
10 Galanta 9 3 2 4 10:12 11 -2 WonWonWonLostDraw
11 Gabčíkovo 8 2 3 3 9:8 9 1 LostDrawDrawLostLost
12 Beluša 8 2 2 4 15:19 8 -4 LostDrawLostLostWon
13 ZM/Vráble B 8 2 2 4 13:19 8 -6 WonDrawLostWonDraw
14 Nitra B 9 1 3 5 7:13 6 -6 LostDrawWonDrawWon
15 V. Ludince 9 1 0 8 6:24 3 -18 LostLostLostLostLost
16 Prievidza 9 1 0 8 7:31 3 -24 LostWonLostLostLost
17 Bánovce n/B. 9 0 2 7 5:26 2 -21 LostLostDrawLostLost
18 Topoľčany 8 0 0 8 3:27 0 -24 LostLostLostLostWon