meva



  Výsledky kola - 12. kolo (20.10.2019)

sobota, 19.10.2019 - 12. kolo
14:00 h N. Zámky Beluša _ - _
14:00 h Kalná n/Hr. Myjava _ - _
nedeľa, 20.10.2019 - 12. kolo
10:30 h Nitra B P. Bystrica _ - _
14:00 h Gabčíkovo Trnava B _ - _
14:00 h Malženice Nové Mesto n/V. _ - _
14:00 h V. Ludince ZM/Vráble B _ - _
14:00 h Led Rovne Galanta _ - _
14:00 h Marcelová Šaľa _ - _

Celková tabuľka

# Tím Z V R P Skóre Body +/- Posledné výsledky
1 Myjava 11 9 0 2 19:6 27 13 WonWonWonWonWon
2 P. Bystrica 11 6 3 2 14:8 21 6 WonLostWonWonDraw
3 Gabčíkovo 11 6 2 3 19:10 20 9 WonWonLostLostWon
4 Led Rovne 11 6 2 3 20:20 20 0 LostWonWonLostDraw
5 Malženice 11 6 1 4 22:11 19 11 LostDrawWonWonLost
6 Marcelová 11 6 1 4 14:12 19 2 WonLostWonWonLost
7 Beluša 11 4 4 3 15:11 16 4 DrawWonWonLostWon
8 Šaľa 11 4 3 4 14:12 15 2 DrawDrawWonLostDraw
9 Nitra B 11 4 3 4 15:16 15 -1 DrawLostDrawWonLost
10 Galanta 11 3 3 5 12:12 12 0 WonWonLostDrawWon
11 ZM/Vráble B 11 3 3 5 16:20 12 -4 LostLostDrawLostDraw
12 V. Ludince 11 4 0 7 15:19 12 -4 LostWonLostWonLost
13 Nové Mesto n/V. 11 3 3 5 8:12 12 -4 DrawLostLostWonWon
14 Trnava B 11 3 2 6 10:19 11 -9 LostWonLostLostDraw
15 N. Zámky 11 2 4 5 11:25 10 -14 LostLostLostDrawDraw
16 Kalná n/Hr. 11 1 2 8 11:22 5 -11 WonLostLostLostLost

# Tím Z V R P Skóre Body +/- Posledné výsledky
1 Malženice 7 5 1 1 19:5 16 14 LostDrawWonWonLost
2 Marcelová 6 5 1 0 9:0 16 9 WonLostWonWonLost
3 Myjava 6 5 0 1 10:3 15 7 WonWonWonWonWon
4 V. Ludince 5 4 0 1 14:6 12 8 LostWonLostWonLost
5 Šaľa 6 3 2 1 8:4 11 4 DrawDrawWonLostDraw
6 Gabčíkovo 5 3 1 1 11:4 10 7 WonWonLostLostWon
7 Led Rovne 6 3 1 2 11:11 10 0 LostWonWonLostDraw
8 Nitra B 5 3 0 2 6:5 9 1 DrawLostDrawWonLost
9 N. Zámky 6 2 3 1 8:8 9 0 LostLostLostDrawDraw
10 Nové Mesto n/V. 6 2 2 2 5:6 8 -1 DrawLostLostWonWon
11 Beluša 4 2 1 1 8:4 7 4 DrawWonWonLostWon
12 Galanta 5 2 1 2 7:4 7 3 WonWonLostDrawWon
13 P. Bystrica 5 2 1 2 5:5 7 0 WonLostWonWonDraw
14 Trnava B 5 2 0 3 8:10 6 -2 LostWonLostLostDraw
15 ZM/Vráble B 5 1 3 1 6:8 6 -2 LostLostDrawLostDraw
16 Kalná n/Hr. 6 1 1 4 8:9 4 -1 WonLostLostLostLost

# Tím Z V R P Skóre Body +/- Posledné výsledky
1 P. Bystrica 6 4 2 0 9:3 14 6 WonLostWonWonDraw
2 Myjava 5 4 0 1 9:3 12 6 WonWonWonWonWon
3 Gabčíkovo 6 3 1 2 8:6 10 2 WonWonLostLostWon
4 Led Rovne 5 3 1 1 9:9 10 0 LostWonWonLostDraw
5 Beluša 7 2 3 2 7:7 9 0 DrawWonWonLostWon
6 ZM/Vráble B 6 2 0 4 10:12 6 -2 LostLostDrawLostDraw
7 Nitra B 6 1 3 2 9:11 6 -2 DrawLostDrawWonLost
8 Galanta 6 1 2 3 5:8 5 -3 WonWonLostDrawWon
9 Trnava B 6 1 2 3 2:9 5 -7 LostWonLostLostDraw
10 Šaľa 5 1 1 3 6:8 4 -2 DrawDrawWonLostDraw
11 Nové Mesto n/V. 5 1 1 3 3:6 4 -3 DrawLostLostWonWon
12 Malženice 4 1 0 3 3:6 3 -3 LostDrawWonWonLost
13 Marcelová 5 1 0 4 5:12 3 -7 WonLostWonWonLost
14 Kalná n/Hr. 5 0 1 4 3:13 1 -10 WonLostLostLostLost
15 N. Zámky 5 0 1 4 3:17 1 -14 LostLostLostDrawDraw
16 V. Ludince 6 0 0 6 1:13 0 -12 LostWonLostWonLost