meva



  Výsledky kola - 3. kolo (17.08.2019)

piatok, 16.08.2019 - 3. kolo
19:00 h Myjava Nové Mesto n/V. 1 - 0
sobota, 17.08.2019 - 3. kolo
17:00 h N. Zámky Gabčíkovo 2 - 2
17:00 h Šaľa Beluša 2 - 0
17:00 h Kalná n/Hr. P. Bystrica 1 - 1
nedeľa, 18.08.2019 - 3. kolo
17:00 h Malženice V. Ludince _ - _
17:00 h Led Rovne Nitra B _ - _
17:00 h Marcelová Trnava B _ - _
17:00 h Galanta ZM/Vráble B _ - _

Celková tabuľka

# Tím Z V R P Skóre Body +/- Posledné výsledky
1 Myjava 3 3 0 0 4:0 9 4 WonWonWon
2 Malženice 2 2 0 0 9:1 6 8 WonWon
3 Šaľa 3 2 0 1 3:1 6 2 WonLostWon
4 P. Bystrica 3 1 2 0 3:2 5 1 DrawWonDraw
5 Nitra B 2 1 1 0 3:1 4 2 DrawWon
6 Gabčíkovo 3 1 1 1 5:3 4 2 LostWonDraw
7 Led Rovne 2 1 1 0 3:2 4 1 DrawWon
8 V. Ludince 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 1 WonLost
9 Marcelová 2 1 0 1 1:1 3 0 WonLost
10 ZM/Vráble B 2 1 0 1 1:2 3 -1 LostWon
11 Beluša 3 1 0 2 2:3 3 -1 WonLostLost
12 Kalná n/Hr. 3 0 2 1 2:4 2 -2 LostDrawDraw
13 N. Zámky 3 0 2 1 4:11 2 -7 DrawLostDraw
14 Nové Mesto n/V. 3 0 1 2 1:3 1 -2 LostDrawLost
15 Trnava B 2 0 0 2 1:5 0 -4 LostLost
16 Galanta 2 0 0 2 0:4 0 -4 LostLost

# Tím Z V R P Skóre Body +/- Posledné výsledky
1 Malženice 2 2 0 0 9:1 6 8 WonWon
2 Myjava 2 2 0 0 3:0 6 3 WonWonWon
- Šaľa 2 2 0 0 3:0 6 3 WonLostWon
4 Gabčíkovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 LostWonDraw
- V. Ludince 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 WonLost
6 Nitra B 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 2 DrawWon
7 Marcelová 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 1 WonLost
- P. Bystrica 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 1 DrawWonDraw
- ZM/Vráble B 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 1 LostWon
10 N. Zámky 2 0 2 0 3:3 2 0 DrawLostDraw
11 Led Rovne 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 0 DrawWon
- Nové Mesto n/V. 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 0 LostDrawLost
13 Kalná n/Hr. 2 0 1 1 1:3 1 -2 LostDrawDraw
14 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 LostLost
15 Trnava B 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -1 LostLost
16 Beluša 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -1 WonLostLost

# Tím Z V R P Skóre Body +/- Posledné výsledky
1 Led Rovne 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 1 DrawWon
2 Myjava 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 1 WonWonWon
3 Beluša 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 0 WonLostLost
4 P. Bystrica 2 0 2 0 2:2 2 0 DrawWonDraw
5 Kalná n/Hr. 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 0 LostDrawDraw
- Nitra B 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 0 DrawWon
7 Gabčíkovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 1 -1 LostWonDraw
8 Malženice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 WonWon
9 Marcelová 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -1 WonLost
- Šaľa 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -1 WonLostWon
11 V. Ludince 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -2 WonLost
- ZM/Vráble B 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -2 LostWon
13 Nové Mesto n/V. 2 0 0 2 0:2 0 -2 LostDrawLost
14 Trnava B 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 LostLost
15 Galanta 2 0 0 2 0:4 0 -4 LostLost
16 N. Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:8 0 -7 DrawLostDraw