meva

 2. liga 2019-20

 

5. kolo
Komárno-Podbrezová 1:0 (0:0), Varjas
Bardejov-Žilina B 1:2 (0:1), Horodník - Rusnák, Kurminowski
L.Mikuláš-Poprad 0:2 (0:1), Da Silva, Andrič
B.Bystrica-Slovan B 3:0 (1:0), Dolný, Polievka 2
Dubnica-Púchov 1:0 (1:0), Štefánek (11m)ý
17.8. o 19,00 Skalica-FC Košice, Smolák,Štofik,Košecký,Chromý,Budáč,Makový
18.8. o 10,30 Petržalka-Ružomberok B, Kmec,Čajka,Vass,Kačenga,Jaška,Kopča
18.8. o 17,00 Trebišov-Šamorín, Libiak,Súkeníková,Budáč,Čiernik,Forgon,Špivák

 

4. kolo
Podbrezová - L.Mikuláš 4:0 (1:0), Strańák, Mejri, hric, Špyrka
Košice - Bardejov 1:2 (0:2), Radovanovič - Horodník 2
Poprad - Skalica 1:2 (0:1), Horváth - Haša, Blažek
Žilina B - Trebišov 3:2 (1:1), Kopas, Kurminowski 2 - Kražel, Novák
Šamorín - Petržalka 2:1 (1:0), Rymarenko 2 (1x11m) - Almási (11m)
Ružomberok B - Dubnica 2:4 (2:3), Dopater, Almaský (11m) - Václav, Janco, Čurik, Vaculík
Slovan B - Komárno 0:1 (0:1), Kneževič

 

3. kolo
Poprad - FC Košice 3:2 (1:2), Horváth, Jančo, da Silva - Liener, Ristovski
Skalica - Podbrezová 3:1 (1:0), Haša 2 (1x11m), Popovič - Mejri
Petržalka - Žilina B 3:1 (0:1), Turčák, Piroska (11m), Almási - Ďuriš
Komárno - Púchov 2:2 (0:0), Pagáč, Bayemi - Michlík, Munyorove
B.Bystrica - Ružomberok B 3:2 (1:2), Vaščak, Prikryl 2 - Holub 2
L.Mikuláš - Slovan B 2:0 (1:0), Nemergut, Laura
Dubnica - Šamorín 4:1 (1:0), Václav, Vaculík, Levai, Dávidík - Rymarenko
Bardejov - Trebišov 1:1 (1:1), Belunek - Chovaník

 

2. kolo
Košice - Trebišov 2:2(0:0), Kis, Gáll - Zsigmond, Jano
B.Bystrica - Šamorín 5:0 (0:0), Vaščak, Polievka 3 (1x11m), Prikryl
Podbrezová - Poprad 0:3 (0:2), Kukoľ 2, Jančo
Púchov - L.Mikuláš 1:2 (1:1), Pilný - Staš 2
Bardejov - Petržalka 1:2 (1:0), Maník - Turčák, Horník
Ružomberok B - Komárno 4:1 (2:1), Regáli 2 (1x11m), Bobček, Kmeť - Bayemi
Slovan B - Skalica 4:0 (2:0), Apau, Strelec, Jackuliak, Herman
Žilina B - Dubnica 2:4 (2:4), Rusnák, Bichakchyan - Čurik 3, Kuzma

 

1. kolo
Komárno - Šamorín 2:0 (1:0), Končal, Bayemi
B.Bystrica - Žilina B 3:4 (0:3), Starší, Laksik - vl., Gerebenits 2, Kurminowski, Bychakhchyan
Podbrezová - Košice 2:1 (0:0), Chvátal, Galčík - Karaš
L.Mikuláš - Ružomberok B 0:2 (0:2), Dopater, Kružliak
Dubnica - Bardejov 1:0 (0:0), Vaculík
Poprad - Slovan B 1:0 (1:0), Jančo
Skalica - Púchov 1:0 (0:0), Haša
Petržalka - Trebišov 5:3