meva

 2. liga 2018-19

 

24.kolo
19.4. 16,30 Lok.Košice - Komárno, Hrčka P. Jánošík Špivák Čiernik Čan Kakaščík
19.4. 16,30 B.Bystrica - Trebišov, Mastiš Sluk Štofik Parilák Kovalčík Hracho
19.4. 18,00 Skalica - Inter, Kozák Vitko Poracký Jurenka Vansa Likavský
20.4. 16,30 Lipany - Žilina B, Michlian Zemko Straka T. Rojček Jasenák Richtárik
20.4. 16,30 Prešov - Pohronie, Pavlík Jankovič Košecký Malárik Džubák Bacsa
20.4. 16,30 Dubnica - L.Mikuláš, Ruc Vician Budáč Ihring Lônčík Hodoško
20.4. 18,00 Poprad - Šamorín, Sedlár Čajka Mihalík Libiak Eperješi Migaľová
21.4. 10,30 Petržalka - Bardejov, Papuča Chládek Halíček Ježík Panák Šipoš

 

23. kolo
Pohronie - B.Bystrica 0:2 (0:2), Starší, Vajda
Bardejov - Lipany 3:1 (2:1), Stachura 3 - Vysočan
L.Mikuláš - Petržalka 1:2 (1:1), Bartoš - Prekop 2 (1x11m)
Inter - Prešov 0:1 (0:1), Olejník
Šamorín - Skalica 1:0 (0:0), Pereira
Komárno - Poprad 0:1 (0:0), Kukoľ
Trebišov - Dubnica 2:0 (1:0), Da Silva, Novák (11m)
Žilina B - Lok.Košice 1:3 (0:1), Kurminowski - Cicman, Oliveira 2

 

22. kolo
Poprad-Žilina B 1:0 (0:0), Šesták
Skalica-Komárno 2:1 (2:0), Haša 2 (1x11m) - Nurkovič
Lipany - Lok.Košice 0:1 (0:0), Tóth
Prešov - Šamorín 2:0 (0:0), Hricov 2
B.Bystrica - Inter 1:1 (0:0), Laksik - Haladej
Dubnica - Pohronie 2:0 (1:0), Vojuševič 2
Bardejov - L.Mikuláš 1:1 (0:0), Rocheu - Kucharčík
Petržalka-Trebišov 0:0

 

21. kolo 
Žilina B - Skalica 4:3 (3:2), Kopas, Holúbek (11m), Vallo, Gerebenits - Pospíšil, Opiela, Haša (11m)
Trebišov - Bardejov 1:0 (1:0), Kolbas
Komárno - Prešov 2:0 (0.0), Nurkovič 2 (1x11m)
Lok.Košice - Poprad 2:0 (2:0), Leško, Jano
Pohronie - Petržalka 2:0 (1:0), Abrahám, Blahút
L.Mikuláš - Lipany 3:2 (1:0), Bartoš 3 (1x11m) - Sládek, Kraľovič
Inter - Dubnica 1:2 (0:1), Labuda - Jakúbek, Mikuš (11m)
Šamorín - B.Bystrica 1:1 (1:0), Almási - Polievka

 

20.kolo
Petržalka - Inter 1:1 (0:1), Piroska (11m) - Adekunle
B.Bystrica - Komárno 2:2 (1:1), Prikryl, Willvéber - Ujlaky, Pinte
Skalica - Lok.Košice 2:1 (0:0), Haša, Hlavatovič - vlastný
Lipany - Poprad 2:1 (1:0), Hovančík, Sládek (11m) - Acosta
Prešov - Žilina B 0:0
Dubnica - Šamorín 1:1 (0:1), Čurik - Da Cruz
Bardejov - Pohronie 1:1 (0:1), Staško (11m) - Dzurík
L.Mikuláš - Trebišov 0:2 (0:0), Zajac, Novák

 

19. kolo
Žilina B - B.Bystrica 3:3 (2:1), Kopas 2, Ďuriš - Vaščák 2, Nitka
Trebišov - Lipany 1:0 (0:0), Novák (11m)
Komárno - Dubnica 1:1 (1:0), Nurkovič - Vojuševič
Lok.Košice - Prešov 2:1 (2:0), Cicman, Jano, vlastný
Pohronie - L.Mikuláš 2:1 (1:1), Tesák (11m), Abrahám - Bartoš
Inter - Bardejov 2:3 (2:1), Adekunle 2 - Človečko, Staško (11m), Katona
Šamorín - Petržalka 2:1 (2:0), Da Cruz, Almási - Horník
Poprad - Skalica 1:0 (0:0), Pajer

 

18. kolo
Dubnica - Žilina B 4:1 (1:1), Vojuševič 2 (1x11m), Jakúbek 2 - Lochoshvili
Lipany - Skalica 0:0
Prešov - Poprad 1:3 (1:0), Špilár - Zekucia, Kukoľ, Šesták (11m)
Bardejov - Šamorín 1:0 (0:0), Berežný
L.Mikuláš - Inter 2:1 (0:0), Bartoš 2 - Clément
Petržalka - Komárno 2:0 (2:0), Sombat, Prekop
Trebišov - Pohronie 0:1 (0:0), Abrahám
26.03. 14,30 B.Bystrica - Lok.Košice