meva

Rozpis zápasov: všetky tímy | 2. liga


Kolo Dátum Čas Domáci   Hostia Výsledok
1 19.07.2019 17:30 h B. Bystrica-Žilina B3 - 4
1 19.07.2019 19:00 h Podbrezová-FC Košice2 - 1
1 20.07.2019 17:30 h L. Mikuláš-Ružomberok B0 - 2
1 20.07.2019 17:30 h Komárno-Šamorín2 - 0
1 20.07.2019 17:30 h Dubnica-Bardejov1 - 0
1 20.07.2019 19:00 h Poprad-Slovan B1 - 0
1 20.07.2019 19:00 h Skalica-Púchov1 - 0
1 21.07.2019 10:30 h Petržalka-Trebišov5 - 3
2 26.07.2019 17:30 h FC Košice-Trebišov2 - 2
2 26.07.2019 17:30 h B. Bystrica-Šamorín5 - 0
2 26.07.2019 19:00 h Podbrezová-Poprad0 - 3
2 27.07.2019 17:30 h Bardejov-Petržalka1 - 2
2 27.07.2019 17:30 h Púchov-L. Mikuláš1 - 2
2 28.07.2019 10:30 h Žilina B-Dubnica2 - 4
2 28.07.2019 10:30 h Ružomberok B-Komárno4 - 1
2 28.07.2019 10:30 h Slovan B-Skalica4 - 0
3 02.08.2019 17:00 h B. Bystrica-Ružomberok B3 - 2
3 03.08.2019 17:00 h L. Mikuláš-Slovan B2 - 0
3 03.08.2019 17:00 h Komárno-Púchov2 - 2
3 03.08.2019 17:00 h Dubnica-Šamorín4 - 1
3 03.08.2019 17:00 h Trebišov-Bardejov1 - 1
3 03.08.2019 19:00 h Poprad-FC Košice3 - 2
3 03.08.2019 19:00 h Skalica-Podbrezová3 - 1
3 04.08.2019 10:30 h Petržalka-Žilina B3 - 1
4 09.08.2019 19:00 h Podbrezová-L. Mikuláš4 - 0
4 10.08.2019 17:00 h FC Košice-Bardejov1 - 2
4 10.08.2019 19:00 h Poprad-Skalica1 - 2
4 11.08.2019 10:30 h Žilina B-Trebišov3 - 2
4 11.08.2019 10:30 h Šamorín-Petržalka2 - 1
4 11.08.2019 10:30 h Ružomberok B-Dubnica2 - 4
4 11.08.2019 17:00 h Slovan B-Komárno0 - 1
4 28.08.2019 17:00 h Púchov-B. Bystrica_ - _
5 16.08.2019 17:00 h Bardejov-Žilina B1 - 2
5 17.08.2019 17:00 h L. Mikuláš-Poprad0 - 2
5 17.08.2019 17:00 h Komárno-Podbrezová1 - 0
5 17.08.2019 17:00 h B. Bystrica-Slovan B3 - 0
5 17.08.2019 17:00 h Dubnica-Púchov1 - 0
5 17.08.2019 19:00 h Skalica-FC Košice_ - _
5 18.08.2019 10:30 h Petržalka-Ružomberok B_ - _
5 18.08.2019 17:00 h Trebišov-Šamorín_ - _
6 23.08.2019 19:00 h Podbrezová-B. Bystrica_ - _
6 24.08.2019 16:30 h FC Košice-Žilina B_ - _
6 24.08.2019 16:30 h Púchov-Petržalka_ - _
6 24.08.2019 19:00 h Poprad-Komárno_ - _
6 24.08.2019 19:00 h Skalica-L. Mikuláš_ - _
6 25.08.2019 10:30 h Šamorín-Bardejov_ - _
6 25.08.2019 10:30 h Ružomberok B-Trebišov_ - _
6 25.08.2019 10:30 h Slovan B-Dubnica_ - _