Rozpis zápasov: všetky tímy | 2. liga


Kolo Dátum Čas Domáci   Hostia Výsledok
1 21.07.2018 17:30 h Prešov-Lipany0 - 1
1 21.07.2018 17:30 h Skalica-Banská Bystrica2 - 1
1 21.07.2018 17:30 h Komárno-L. Mikuláš5 - 1
1 21.07.2018 17:30 h Šamorín-Trebišov2 - 0
1 21.07.2018 17:30 h Inter BA-Žiar/D. Ždaňa1 - 1
1 21.07.2018 19:00 h Poprad-Dubnica2 - 1
1 22.07.2018 17:30 h Žilina B-Bardejov6 - 4
2 28.07.2018 17:30 h Lipany-Žiar/D. Ždaňa1 - 2
2 28.07.2018 17:30 h L. Mikuláš-Šamorín3 - 0
2 28.07.2018 17:30 h Bardejov-Komárno0 - 0
2 28.07.2018 17:30 h Banská Bystrica-Poprad3 - 3
2 28.07.2018 17:30 h Prešov-Skalica0 - 0
2 29.07.2018 10:30 h Petržalka-Žilina B2 - 1
2 29.07.2018 17:30 h Trebišov-Inter BA2 - 1
3 03.08.2018 20:00 h Žiar/D. Ždaňa-Trebišov1 - 1
3 04.08.2018 17:00 h Skalica-Lipany3 - 0
3 04.08.2018 17:00 h Komárno-Petržalka2 - 0
3 04.08.2018 17:00 h Šamorín-Bardejov2 - 2
3 04.08.2018 17:00 h Inter BA-L. Mikuláš1 - 3
3 04.08.2018 19:00 h Poprad-Prešov1 - 3
3 05.08.2018 10:30 h Žilina B-Dubnica3 - 1
4 11.08.2018 17:00 h L. Mikuláš-Žiar/D. Ždaňa1 - 1
4 11.08.2018 17:00 h Bardejov-Inter BA0 - 0
4 11.08.2018 17:00 h Dubnica-Komárno1 - 3
4 11.08.2018 17:00 h Banská Bystrica-Žilina B2 - 1
4 11.08.2018 17:00 h Skalica-Poprad4 - 0
4 12.08.2018 10:30 h Petržalka-Šamorín3 - 0
4 12.08.2018 17:00 h Lipany-Trebišov1 - 0
5 17.08.2018 20:00 h Žiar/D. Ždaňa-Bardejov4 - 1
5 18.08.2018 16:30 h Komárno-Banská Bystrica0 - 0
5 18.08.2018 16:30 h Šamorín-Dubnica3 - 1
5 18.08.2018 16:30 h Inter BA-Petržalka2 - 1
5 18.08.2018 19:00 h Poprad-Lipany7 - 0
5 19.08.2018 10:30 h Žilina B-Prešov2 - 1
5 19.08.2018 16:30 h Trebišov-L. Mikuláš0 - 3
6 24.08.2018 16:30 h Bardejov-Trebišov0 - 3
6 24.08.2018 20:00 h Skalica-Žilina B5 - 1
6 25.08.2018 16:30 h Lipany-L. Mikuláš0 - 2
6 25.08.2018 16:30 h Dubnica-Inter BA5 - 1
6 25.08.2018 16:30 h Banská Bystrica-Šamorín1 - 1
6 25.08.2018 16:30 h Prešov-Komárno1 - 2
6 26.08.2018 10:30 h Petržalka-Žiar/D. Ždaňa1 - 1
7 31.08.2018 20:00 h Žiar/D. Ždaňa-Dubnica2 - 1
7 01.09.2018 14:30 h Šamorín-Prešov1 - 2
7 01.09.2018 16:30 h Komárno-Skalica3 - 1
7 01.09.2018 16:30 h Inter BA-Banská Bystrica3 - 2
7 01.09.2018 16:30 h L. Mikuláš-Bardejov3 - 2
7 02.09.2018 10:30 h Žilina B-Poprad1 - 1
7 02.09.2018 16:30 h Trebišov-Petržalka1 - 1
8 07.09.2018 16:30 h Banská Bystrica-Žiar/D. Ždaňa0 - 1
8 08.09.2018 16:00 h Lipany-Bardejov2 - 0
8 08.09.2018 16:00 h Dubnica-Trebišov4 - 2
8 08.09.2018 16:00 h Prešov-Inter BA1 - 2
8 08.09.2018 18:00 h Poprad-Komárno0 - 2
8 08.09.2018 19:00 h Skalica-Šamorín2 - 0
8 09.09.2018 10:30 h Petržalka-L. Mikuláš2 - 0
9 14.09.2018 19:00 h Žiar/D. Ždaňa-Prešov2 - 1
9 15.09.2018 16:00 h Šamorín-Poprad0 - 4
9 15.09.2018 16:00 h Inter BA-Skalica0 - 1
9 15.09.2018 16:00 h L. Mikuláš-Dubnica1 - 4
9 15.09.2018 16:00 h Bardejov-Petržalka1 - 1
9 16.09.2018 10:30 h Žilina B-Lipany3 - 0
9 16.09.2018 16:00 h Trebišov-Banská Bystrica1 - 0
10 21.09.2018 15:30 h Banská Bystrica-L. Mikuláš0 - 1
10 22.09.2018 15:30 h Lipany-Petržalka0 - 2
10 22.09.2018 15:30 h Dubnica-Bardejov1 - 1
10 22.09.2018 15:30 h Skalica-Žiar/D. Ždaňa0 - 2
10 22.09.2018 15:30 h Poprad-Inter BA2 - 1
10 23.09.2018 10:30 h Žilina B-Komárno1 - 2
10 23.09.2018 15:30 h Prešov-Trebišov3 - 0
11 28.09.2018 15:30 h Šamorín-Žilina B6 - 0
11 28.09.2018 19:00 h Žiar/D. Ždaňa-Poprad2 - 1
11 29.09.2018 15:30 h Komárno-Lipany4 - 0
11 29.09.2018 15:30 h L. Mikuláš-Prešov1 - 0
11 29.09.2018 15:30 h Bardejov-Banská Bystrica1 - 2
11 30.09.2018 10:30 h Petržalka-Dubnica2 - 1
11 30.09.2018 15:30 h Trebišov-Skalica0 - 2
12 05.10.2018 17:00 h Poprad-Trebišov5 - 0
12 06.10.2018 15:00 h Lipany-Dubnica2 - 5
12 06.10.2018 15:00 h Banská Bystrica-Petržalka0 - 2
12 06.10.2018 15:00 h Prešov-Bardejov1 - 1
12 06.10.2018 15:00 h Komárno-Šamorín1 - 3
12 06.10.2018 19:00 h Skalica-L. Mikuláš2 - 1
12 07.10.2018 10:30 h Žilina B-Inter BA4 - 3
13 12.10.2018 18:00 h Žiar/D. Ždaňa-Žilina B1 - 0
13 14.10.2018 10:30 h Poprad-L. Mikuláš0 - 5
13 14.10.2018 10:30 h Petržalka-Prešov1 - 1
13 14.10.2018 15:00 h Šamorín-Lipany2 - 2
13 14.10.2018 15:00 h Inter BA-Komárno2 - 0
13 14.10.2018 15:00 h Bardejov-Skalica0 - 0
13 14.10.2018 15:00 h Dubnica-Banská Bystrica1 - 1
14 19.10.2018 14:30 h Šamorín-Inter BA5 - 1
14 20.10.2018 14:30 h Lipany-Banská Bystrica0 - 0
14 20.10.2018 14:30 h Prešov-Dubnica1 - 0
14 20.10.2018 14:30 h Komárno-Žiar/D. Ždaňa1 - 1
14 20.10.2018 17:00 h Poprad-Bardejov5 - 2
14 20.10.2018 18:00 h Skalica-Petržalka2 - 0
14 21.10.2018 10:30 h Žilina B-Trebišov1 - 1
15 26.10.2018 15:00 h L. Mikuláš-Žilina B4 - 0
15 26.10.2018 18:00 h Žiar/D. Ždaňa-Šamorín2 - 1
15 27.10.2018 13:30 h Inter BA-Lipany4 - 1
15 27.10.2018 13:30 h Dubnica-Skalica4 - 0
15 27.10.2018 13:30 h Banská Bystrica-Prešov2 - 0
15 28.10.2018 10:30 h Petržalka-Poprad1 - 2
15 28.10.2018 13:30 h Trebišov-Komárno0 - 1
16 02.11.2018 13:30 h Bardejov-Žilina B3 - 0
16 02.11.2018 18:00 h Žiar/D. Ždaňa-Inter BA1 - 0
16 03.11.2018 13:00 h Lipany-Prešov1 - 0
16 03.11.2018 13:00 h Banská Bystrica-Skalica3 - 1
16 03.11.2018 13:00 h Dubnica-Poprad0 - 0
16 03.11.2018 13:00 h L. Mikuláš-Komárno2 - 1
16 04.11.2018 13:00 h Trebišov-Šamorín0 - 2
17 09.11.2018 13:00 h Inter BA-Trebišov3 - 1
17 09.11.2018 13:30 h Komárno-Bardejov1 - 2
17 09.11.2018 17:00 h Žiar/D. Ždaňa-Lipany0 - 1
17 09.11.2018 17:00 h Skalica-Prešov1 - 1
17 10.11.2018 13:00 h Šamorín-L. Mikuláš2 - 2
17 10.11.2018 13:00 h Poprad-Banská Bystrica2 - 1
17 11.11.2018 10:30 h Žilina B-Petržalka5 - 0
18 09.03.2019 14:30 h Lipany-Skalica_ - _
18 09.03.2019 14:30 h Prešov-Poprad_ - _
18 09.03.2019 14:30 h Dubnica-Žilina B_ - _
18 09.03.2019 14:30 h Bardejov-Šamorín_ - _
18 09.03.2019 14:30 h L. Mikuláš-Inter BA_ - _
18 09.03.2019 14:30 h Petržalka-Komárno_ - _
18 09.03.2019 14:30 h Trebišov-Žiar/D. Ždaňa_ - _