Celková tabuľka: 2. liga



Poradie Tím Z V R P Skóre Body +/- Posledné výsledky
1 Žiar/D. Ždaňa 16 10 5 1 24:12 35 12 WonDrawWonWonLost
2 L. Mikuláš 16 10 2 4 33:20 32 13 LostWonWonWonDraw
3 Komárno 16 9 3 4 28:15 30 13 LostDrawWonLostLost
4 Skalica 16 9 3 4 26:16 30 10 DrawWonLostLostDraw
5 Poprad 16 8 3 5 35:26 27 9 LostWonWonDrawWon
6 Šamorín 16 6 4 6 30:26 22 4 DrawWonLostWonDraw
7 Petržalka 15 6 4 5 19:19 22 0 WonDrawLostLostLost
8 Inter BA 16 6 2 8 25:30 20 -5 WonLostWonLostWon
9 Žilina B 16 6 2 8 29:36 20 -7 LostDrawLostLostWon
10 Dubnica 15 5 3 7 30:24 18 6 WonDrawLostWonDraw
11 Banská Bystrica 16 4 5 7 18:20 17 -2 DrawDrawWonWonLost
12 Lipany 16 5 2 9 12:34 17 -22 DrawDrawLostWonWon
13 Prešov 16 4 4 8 16:18 16 -2 DrawWonLostLostDraw
14 Bardejov 16 2 7 7 20:31 13 -11 DrawDrawLostWonWon
15 Trebišov 16 3 3 10 12:30 12 -18 LostDrawLostLostLost
16 Lokomotíva KO 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Poradie Tím Z V R P Skóre Body +/- Posledné výsledky
1 Skalica 9 7 1 1 21:6 22 15 DrawWonLostLostDraw
2 Žiar/D. Ždaňa 9 7 1 1 15:7 22 8 WonDrawWonWonLost
3 Žilina B 9 6 2 1 26:13 20 13 LostDrawLostLostWon
4 Poprad 9 6 0 3 24:15 18 9 LostWonWonDrawWon
5 L. Mikuláš 7 5 1 1 15:8 16 7 LostWonWonWonDraw
6 Inter BA 8 5 1 2 16:10 16 6 WonLostWonLostWon
7 Šamorín 9 4 3 2 23:14 15 9 DrawWonLostWonDraw
8 Komárno 8 4 2 2 17:8 14 9 LostDrawWonLostLost
9 Petržalka 7 4 2 1 12:6 14 6 WonDrawLostLostLost
10 Dubnica 7 3 3 1 16:8 12 8 WonDrawLostWonDraw
11 Banská Bystrica 8 3 2 3 11:10 11 1 DrawDrawWonWonLost
12 Lipany 8 3 1 4 7:11 10 -4 DrawDrawLostWonWon
13 Prešov 7 2 2 3 7:6 8 1 DrawWonLostLostDraw
14 Bardejov 7 1 4 2 5:6 7 -1 DrawDrawLostWonWon
15 Trebišov 7 2 1 4 4:10 7 -6 LostDrawLostLostLost
16 Lokomotíva KO 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Poradie Tím Z V R P Skóre Body +/- Posledné výsledky
1 L. Mikuláš 9 5 1 3 18:12 16 6 LostWonWonWonDraw
2 Komárno 8 5 1 2 11:7 16 4 LostDrawWonLostLost
3 Žiar/D. Ždaňa 7 3 4 0 9:5 13 4 WonDrawWonWonLost
4 Poprad 7 2 3 2 11:11 9 0 LostWonWonDrawWon
5 Prešov 9 2 2 5 9:12 8 -3 DrawWonLostLostDraw
6 Skalica 7 2 2 3 5:10 8 -5 DrawWonLostLostDraw
7 Petržalka 8 2 2 4 7:13 8 -6 WonDrawLostLostLost
8 Šamorín 7 2 1 4 7:12 7 -5 DrawWonLostWonDraw
9 Lipany 8 2 1 5 5:23 7 -18 DrawDrawLostWonWon
10 Dubnica 8 2 0 6 14:16 6 -2 WonDrawLostWonDraw
11 Banská Bystrica 8 1 3 4 7:10 6 -3 DrawDrawWonWonLost
12 Bardejov 9 1 3 5 15:25 6 -10 DrawDrawLostWonWon
13 Trebišov 9 1 2 6 8:20 5 -12 LostDrawLostLostLost
14 Inter BA 8 1 1 6 9:20 4 -11 WonLostWonLostWon
15 Lokomotíva KO 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
16 Žilina B 7 0 0 7 3:23 0 -20 LostDrawLostLostWon