meva



  Výsledky kola - 5. kolo (17.08.2019)

piatok, 16.08.2019 - 5. kolo
17:00 h Bardejov Žilina B 1 - 2
sobota, 17.08.2019 - 5. kolo
17:00 h L. Mikuláš Poprad 0 - 2
17:00 h Komárno Podbrezová 1 - 0
17:00 h B. Bystrica Slovan B 3 - 0
17:00 h Dubnica Púchov 1 - 0
19:00 h Skalica FC Košice _ - _
nedeľa, 18.08.2019 - 5. kolo
10:30 h Petržalka Ružomberok B _ - _
17:00 h Trebišov Šamorín _ - _

Celková tabuľka

# Tím Z V R P Skóre Body +/- Posledné výsledky
1 Dubnica 5 5 0 0 14:5 15 9 WonWonWonWonWon
2 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:4 12 6 WonWonWonLostWon
3 Komárno 5 3 1 1 7:6 10 1 WonLostDrawWonWon
4 B. Bystrica 4 3 0 1 14:6 9 8 LostWonWonWon
5 Petržalka 4 3 0 1 11:7 9 4 WonWonWonLost
6 Skalica 4 3 0 1 6:6 9 0 WonLostWonWon
7 Žilina B 5 3 0 2 12:13 9 -1 WonLostLostWonWon
8 Ružomberok B 4 2 0 2 10:8 6 2 WonWonLostLost
9 Podbrezová 5 2 0 3 7:8 6 -1 WonLostLostWonLost
10 L. Mikuláš 5 2 0 3 4:9 6 -5 LostWonWonLostLost
11 Bardejov 5 1 1 3 5:7 4 -2 LostLostDrawWonLost
12 Slovan B 5 1 0 4 4:7 3 -3 LostWonLostLostLost
13 Šamorín 4 1 0 3 3:12 3 -9 LostLostLostWon
14 Trebišov 4 0 2 2 8:11 2 -3 LostDrawDrawLost
15 FC Košice 4 0 1 3 6:9 1 -3 LostDrawLostLost
16 Púchov 4 0 1 3 3:6 1 -3 LostLostDrawLost

# Tím Z V R P Skóre Body +/- Posledné výsledky
1 B. Bystrica 4 3 0 1 14:6 9 8 LostWonWonWon
2 Dubnica 3 3 0 0 6:1 9 5 WonWonWonWonWon
3 Komárno 3 2 1 0 5:2 7 3 WonLostDrawWonWon
4 Petržalka 2 2 0 0 8:4 6 4 WonWonWonLost
5 Skalica 2 2 0 0 4:1 6 3 WonLostWonWon
6 Podbrezová 3 2 0 1 6:4 6 2 WonLostLostWonLost
7 Poprad 3 2 0 1 5:4 6 1 WonWonWonLostWon
8 Slovan B 2 1 0 1 4:1 3 3 LostWonLostLostLost
9 Šamorín 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 1 LostLostLostWon
10 Ružomberok B 2 1 0 1 6:5 3 1 WonWonLostLost
11 Žilina B 2 1 0 1 5:6 3 -1 WonLostLostWonWon
12 L. Mikuláš 3 1 0 2 2:4 3 -2 LostWonWonLostLost
13 Trebišov 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 0 LostDrawDrawLost
14 FC Košice 2 0 1 1 3:4 1 -1 LostDrawLostLost
15 Púchov 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -1 LostLostDrawLost
16 Bardejov 2 0 0 2 2:4 0 -2 LostLostDrawWonLost

# Tím Z V R P Skóre Body +/- Posledné výsledky
1 Poprad 2 2 0 0 5:0 6 5 WonWonWonLostWon
2 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 8:4 6 4 WonWonWonWonWon
3 Žilina B 3 2 0 1 7:7 6 0 WonLostLostWonWon
4 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 3:3 4 0 LostLostDrawWonLost
5 Ružomberok B 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 1 WonWonLostLost
6 Petržalka 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 0 WonWonWonLost
7 Komárno 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 -2 WonLostDrawWonWon
8 L. Mikuláš 2 1 0 1 2:5 3 -3 LostWonWonLostLost
- Skalica 2 1 0 1 2:5 3 -3 WonLostWonWon
10 Púchov 3 0 1 2 2:4 1 -2 LostLostDrawLost
11 Trebišov 3 0 1 2 7:10 1 -3 LostDrawDrawLost
12 B. Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 LostWonWonWon
13 FC Košice 2 0 0 2 3:5 0 -2 LostDrawLostLost
14 Podbrezová 2 0 0 2 1:4 0 -3 WonLostLostWonLost
15 Slovan B 3 0 0 3 0:6 0 -6 LostWonLostLostLost
16 Šamorín 3 0 0 3 1:11 0 -10 LostLostLostWon